Spacelab - indie music news, music festivals, music videos and free mp3 downloads, music reviews for indie rock, alternative music and electronic music. Music tech you can use.
 
 
  MUSIC FESTIVAL GUIDE      TOUR DATES     MUSIC FESTIVAL NEWS      MUSIC FESTIVAL VIDEOS  
 
  
 
 
     
Glastonbury Festival 2013 Lineup, Tickets and Dates
Start Date: June 26
End Date: June 30
Worthy Farm, Pilton, UK
Europe
 
 

The Glastonbury Festival has been around for 35 years, and shortly after its beginning, it became a haven for hippies that were coming from celebrating the Summer Solstice at Stonehenge. Later they built a giant pyramid that served as a cowshed and animal food store when the festival was not going on. In addition to the music, the Glastonbury Festival also has theatre, circus, cabaret, community. The 2013 Glastonbury lineup has been announced! Check it out below.

 

 

Glastonbury Festival 2013 News

The Glastonbury Festival is now over.

 

 

Glastonbury Festival 2013 Apps

Glastonbury Festival apps are available. Get the Android Glastonbury Festival app or the Apple iOS Glastonbury Festival app. FIND OUT MORE

 

Glastonbury 2013 Video

Come back during the festival weekend and after for archived Glastonbury video performances and live sets. Also check out our Music Festival Videos channel for music festival video coverage.

Diplo in ShangriHell, Glastonbury Festival 2013

 

Tame Impala at Glastonbury 2013

 

Dinosaur Jr. at Glastonbury 2013

 

Savages at Glastonbury 2013

 

 

Glastonbury 2013 tickets are no longer on sale. FIND OUT MORE

 

Ticket Prices:

General Admission: £205

 


Glastonbury 2013 Lineup

Artist Start Stage Day
       
U2 10:00:00 PM Pyramid Friday
Morrissey 08:00:00 PM Pyramid Friday
Biffy Clyro 06:15:00 PM Pyramid Friday
B.B. King 04:30:00 PM Pyramid Friday
Wu-Tang Clan 03:00:00 PM Pyramid Friday
Two Door Cinema Club 01:30:00 PM Pyramid Friday
Metronomy 12:05:00 PM Pyramid Friday
The Master Musicians of Joujouka 11:00:00 AM Pyramid Friday
       
Coldplay 10:15:00 PM Pyramid Saturday
Elbow 08:15:00 PM Pyramid Saturday
Paolo Nutini 06:30:00 PM Pyramid Saturday
Tinie Tempah 05:00:00 PM Pyramid Saturday
Rumer 03:30:00 PM Pyramid Saturday
The Gaslight Anthem 01:45:00 PM Pyramid Saturday
Tame Impala 12:15:00 PM Pyramid Saturday
Stornoway 11:00:00 AM Pyramid Saturday
       
Beyoncé 09:45:00 PM Pyramid Sunday
Pendulum 07:45:00 PM Pyramid Sunday
Plan B 06:15:00 PM Pyramid Sunday
Paul Simon 04:30:00 PM Pyramid Sunday
Laura Marling 03:00:00 PM Pyramid Sunday
Don McLean 01:30:00 PM Pyramid Sunday
The Low Anthem 12:10:00 PM Pyramid Sunday
Fisherman's Friends 11:00:00 AM Pyramid Sunday
       
Primal Scream 10:30:00 PM Other Stage Friday
Mumford & Sons 08:45:00 PM Other Stage Friday
Fleet Foxes 07:10:00 PM Other Stage Friday
Bright Eyes 05:35:00 PM Other Stage Friday
The Wombats 04:10:00 PM Other Stage Friday
The Vaccines 02:50:00 PM Other Stage Friday
The Naked & Famous 01:30:00 PM Other Stage Friday
Brother 12:15:00 PM Other Stage Friday
Chipmunk 11:00:00 AM Other Stage Friday
       
The Chemical Brothers 10:30:00 PM Other Stage Saturday
White Lies 09:00:00 PM Other Stage Saturday
Friendly Fires 07:30:00 PM Other Stage Saturday
Jimmy Eat World 06:00:00 PM Other Stage Saturday
The Kills 04:30:00 PM Other Stage Saturday
Jessie J 03:00:00 PM Other Stage Saturday
Twilight Singers 01:30:00 PM Other Stage Saturday
Treetop Flyers 12:20:00 PM Other Stage Saturday
 Alice Gold 11:00:00 AM Other Stage Saturday
       
Queens of the Stone Age 10:00:00 PM Other Stage Sunday
Kaiser Chiefs 08:30:00 PM Other Stage Sunday
Eels 07:00:00 PM Other Stage Sunday
TV on the Radio 05:30:00 PM Other Stage Sunday
Bombay Bicycle Club 04:00:00 PM Other Stage Sunday
Noisettes 02:30:00 PM Other Stage Sunday
Cold War Kids 01:05:00 PM Other Stage Sunday
Clare Maguire 12:00:00 PM Other Stage Sunday
Dan Mangan 11:00:00 AM Other Stage Sunday
       
Cee Lo Green 10:45:00 PM West Holts Friday
Chase and Status 09:15:00 PM West Holts Friday
Dr Jimmy Cliff 07:45:00 PM West Holts Friday
Heliocentrics with Mulatu 06:15:00 PM West Holts Friday
Little Dragon 04:45:00 PM West Holts Friday
Ghostpoet 03:15:00 PM West Holts Friday
Dengue Fever 01:45:00 PM West Holts Friday
Ziriguidum 12:15:00 PM West Holts Friday
       
Big Boi 10:45:00 PM West Holts Saturday
Janelle Monáe 09:15:00 PM West Holts Saturday
Aloe Blacc 07:45:00 PM West Holts Saturday
Fool's Gold 06:15:00 PM West Holts Saturday
Omar Souleyman 04:45:00 PM West Holts Saturday
The Brandt Brauer Frick Ensemble 03:15:00 PM West Holts Saturday
Nicolas Jaar LIVE 01:45:00 PM West Holts Saturday
Narasirato 12:15:00 PM West Holts Saturday
London Afrobeat Collective 11:00:00 AM West Holts Saturday
       
Kool & The Gang 09:45:00 PM West Holts Sunday
Hercules and Love Affair 08:00:00 PM West Holts Sunday
The Go! Team 06:30:00 PM West Holts Sunday
Duane Eddy 05:00:00 PM West Holts Sunday
Bellowhead 03:30:00 PM West Holts Sunday
Jah Wobble & the Nippon Dub Ensemble 02:00:00 PM West Holts Sunday
Jamie Woon 12:45:00 PM West Holts Sunday
Hidden Orchestra 11:15:00 AM West Holts Sunday
       
DJ Shadow 10:30:00 PM John Peel Friday
Example 09:00:00 PM John Peel Friday
The Coral 07:30:00 PM John Peel Friday
I Am Kloot 06:10:00 PM John Peel Friday
Darwin Deez 04:50:00 PM John Peel Friday
Cage the Elephant 03:30:00 PM John Peel Friday
Miles Kane 02:15:00 PM John Peel Friday
Mona 01:05:00 PM John Peel Friday
Stonefield 12:00:00 PM John Peel Friday
Cocoon 11:00:00 AM John Peel Friday
       
Glasvegas 10:30:00 PM John Peel Saturday
Battles 09:00:00 PM John Peel Saturday
Noah and the Whale 07:30:00 PM John Peel Saturday
The Horrors 06:10:00 PM John Peel Saturday
Warpaint 04:50:00 PM John Peel Saturday
Anna Calvi 03:30:00 PM John Peel Saturday
Dry the River 02:15:00 PM John Peel Saturday
Yuck 01:05:00 PM John Peel Saturday
Fight Like Apes 12:00:00 PM John Peel Saturday
Brave Yesterday 11:00:00 AM John Peel Saturday
       
The Streets 10:05:00 PM John Peel Sunday
Robyn 08:35:00 PM John Peel Sunday
Hurts 07:05:00 PM John Peel Sunday
The Vaccines 05:45:00 PM John Peel Sunday
Everything Everything 04:30:00 PM John Peel Sunday
OK Go 03:10:00 PM John Peel Sunday
The Joy Formidable 02:00:00 PM John Peel Sunday
Foster the People 01:00:00 PM John Peel Sunday
Raghu Dixit 12:00:00 PM John Peel Sunday
My Tiger My Timing 11:00:00 AM John Peel Sunday
       
Crystal Castles 11:15:00 PM The Park Friday
Caribou 09:45:00 PM The Park Friday
Special Guests 08:00:00 PM The Park Friday
Big Audio Dynamite 06:15:00 PM The Park Friday
Warpaint 04:45:00 PM The Park Friday
Jenny & Johnny 03:30:00 PM The Park Friday
Caitlin Rose 02:15:00 PM The Park Friday
Dylan Le Blanc 01:00:00 PM The Park Friday
Group Love 12:00:00 PM The Park Friday
Narasirato 11:00:00 AM The Park Friday
       
Wild Beasts 11:00:00 PM The Park Saturday
James Blake 09:30:00 PM The Park Saturday
Special Guests 07:45:00 PM The Park Saturday
Tame Impala 06:15:00 PM The Park Saturday
The Walkmen 04:45:00 PM The Park Saturday
Graham Coxon 03:30:00 PM The Park Saturday
Those Dancing Days 02:15:00 PM The Park Saturday
About Group 01:00:00 PM The Park Saturday
Balearic Folk Orchestra 12:00:00 PM The Park Saturday
Ellen & The Escapades 11:00:00 AM The Park Saturday
       
Gruff Rhys 09:30:00 PM The Park Sunday
Lykke Li 08:00:00 PM The Park Sunday
John Grant 06:30:00 PM The Park Sunday
The Bees 05:00:00 PM The Park Sunday
James Vincent McMorrow 03:45:00 PM The Park Sunday
Jonny 02:30:00 PM The Park Sunday
Sea of Bees 01:30:00 PM The Park Sunday
The Pierces 12:30:00 PM The Park Sunday
Troy Ellis & Hail Jamaica 11:30:00 AM The Park Sunday
       
Brit Floyd 10:30:00 PM Acoustic Friday
Raul Malo from The Mavericks 09:00:00 PM Acoustic Friday
Eric Bibb 07:30:00 PM Acoustic Friday
Hothouse Flowers 06:00:00 PM Acoustic Friday
Newton Faulkner 04:40:00 PM Acoustic Friday
The Otway Band 03:30:00 PM Acoustic Friday
Sean Rowe 02:30:00 PM Acoustic Friday
Gabrielle Aplin 01:35:00 PM Acoustic Friday
Rainy Boy Sleep 12:40:00 PM Acoustic Friday
The Secret Sisters 12:00:00 PM Acoustic Friday
       
Deacon Blue 10:30:00 PM Acoustic Saturday
Nick Lowe 09:00:00 PM Acoustic Saturday
Pentangle 07:30:00 PM Acoustic Saturday
Thea Gilmore sings Dylan's John Wesley Harding 06:00:00 PM Acoustic Saturday
The Webb Sisters 05:00:00 PM Acoustic Saturday
Emily and The Woods 04:00:00 PM Acoustic Saturday
Isobel Anderson 03:00:00 PM Acoustic Saturday
Kassidy 02:00:00 PM Acoustic Saturday
Simon Lynge 01:00:00 PM Acoustic Saturday
Benjamin Francis Leftwich 12:00:00 PM Acoustic Saturday
       
Suzanne Vega 10:30:00 PM Acoustic Sunday
Imelda May 09:00:00 PM Acoustic Sunday
John Cooper Clarke 08:00:00 PM Acoustic Sunday
Wine Women & Song featuring Matraca Berg, Suzy Bogguss, Gretchen Peters 06:30:00 PM Acoustic Sunday
London Community Gospel Choir 05:15:00 PM Acoustic Sunday
The Magnets 04:00:00 PM Acoustic Sunday
Iona Marshall 03:00:00 PM Acoustic Sunday
Caitlin Rose 02:00:00 PM Acoustic Sunday
Ellyn Maybe & Her Band 01:00:00 PM Acoustic Sunday
My FIrst Tooth 12:00:00 PM Acoustic Sunday
       
Barenaked Ladies 11:10:00 PM Avalon Stage Friday
The Beat 09:30:00 PM Avalon Stage Friday
KT Tunstall 08:00:00 PM Avalon Stage Friday
Chumbawamba 06:30:00 PM Avalon Stage Friday
Katzenjammer 05:00:00 PM Avalon Stage Friday
Mama Rosin 03:40:00 PM Avalon Stage Friday
3 Daft Monkeys 02:15:00 PM Avalon Stage Friday
Hobo Jones & The Junkyard Dogs 01:00:00 PM Avalon Stage Friday
       
Flogging Molly 11:10:00 PM Avalon Stage Saturday
Guillemots acoustic set 09:40:00 PM Avalon Stage Saturday
Newton Faulkner 08:10:00 PM Avalon Stage Saturday
C.W. Stoneking 06:40:00 PM Avalon Stage Saturday
DeVotchKa 05:10:00 PM Avalon Stage Saturday
Lau 03:40:00 PM Avalon Stage Saturday
Danny & The Champions of the World 02:15:00 PM Avalon Stage Saturday
Admiral Fallow 12:50:00 PM Avalon Stage Saturday
Flipron 11:30:00 AM Avalon Stage Saturday
       
Shooglenifty 10:55:00 PM Avalon Stage Sunday
City and Colour 09:15:00 PM Avalon Stage Sunday
The Low Anthem 07:45:00 PM Avalon Stage Sunday
Show of Hands 06:15:00 PM Avalon Stage Sunday
Ron Sexsmith 04:50:00 PM Avalon Stage Sunday
The Popes 03:30:00 PM Avalon Stage Sunday
The Wombles 02:00:00 PM Avalon Stage Sunday
"Kitty, Daisy & Lewis" 12:45:00 PM Avalon Stage Sunday
Louise & The Pins 11:30:00 AM Avalon Stage Sunday
       
Asian Dub Foundation 11:15:00 PM G Stage Friday
Nihal 10:15:00 PM G Stage Friday
Younger Brother 09:00:00 PM G Stage Friday
Robert Babicz 07:55:00 PM G Stage Friday
Engine Earz 06:55:00 PM G Stage Friday
Pathaan 06:30:00 PM G Stage Friday
Dub FX 05:10:00 PM G Stage Friday
Pathaan 04:10:00 PM G Stage Friday
Nathan Flutebox Lee 03:10:00 PM G Stage Friday
Shpongle DJ Set 02:00:00 PM G Stage Friday
Sashi & The Wild Beans 01:00:00 PM G Stage Friday
       
Lee Scratch Perry 11:15:00 PM G Stage Saturday
Don Letts 10:00:00 PM G Stage Saturday
Gaudi Live 09:00:00 PM G Stage Saturday
James Monro 08:00:00 PM G Stage Saturday
Prem Joshua 07:00:00 PM G Stage Saturday
DJ Yoda 06:00:00 PM G Stage Saturday
Black Jesus Experience 05:00:00 PM G Stage Saturday
Tom E Lewis 03:30:00 PM G Stage Saturday
Baku Dan and Moussa Kouyate 02:30:00 PM G Stage Saturday
RSVP 01:00:00 PM G Stage Saturday
3 Daft Monkeys 12:00:00 PM G Stage Saturday
       
Stereo MC's 10:45:00 PM G Stage Sunday
Plump DJs 09:45:00 PM G Stage Sunday
Pretty Lights 08:45:00 PM G Stage Sunday
Freestylers 07:45:00 PM G Stage Sunday
Herve 06:45:00 PM G Stage Sunday
Modestep 05:45:00 PM G Stage Sunday
London Elektricty 04:45:00 PM G Stage Sunday
Camo & Krooked 03:45:00 PM G Stage Sunday
Mr Nice 02:45:00 PM G Stage Sunday
Correspondents 01:45:00 PM G Stage Sunday
Chris Tofu 01:00:00 PM G Stage Sunday
Cassetteboy + Dj Rubbish 12:00:00 PM G Stage Sunday
       
Fatboy Slim 11:15:00 PM EAST DANCE Friday
Fatboy v Carl Cox 10:15:00 PM EAST DANCE Friday
Carl Cox 09:00:00 PM EAST DANCE Friday
Ke$ha 08:00:00 PM EAST DANCE Friday
The Midnight Beast 06:30:00 PM EAST DANCE Friday
Katy B 05:00:00 PM EAST DANCE Friday
Fenech-Soler 03:50:00 PM EAST DANCE Friday
Mike Posner 02:50:00 PM EAST DANCE Friday
Beardyman (Live) 01:30:00 PM EAST DANCE Friday
Terror Danjah presents Hard Drive 12:30:00 PM EAST DANCE Friday
DJ Baby Malc - DJ & Compare 11:30:00 AM EAST DANCE Friday
       
 Professor Green (Live) 11:30:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
Devlin (Live) 10:10:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
Labrinth (Live) 09:10:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
Wretch 32 (Live) 08:20:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
Skepta (Live) 07:20:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
MistaJam 06:20:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
Giggs 05:30:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
Jodie Connor 04:40:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
Yasmin (Live) 03:50:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
MZ Bratt (Live) 03:00:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
 P Money (Live) 02:10:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
Griminal 01:20:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
RoxXXan 12:30:00 PM EAST DANCE Saturday
Comperes Mista Jam and DJ Cameo 11:30:00 AM EAST DANCE Saturday
       
Pete Tong 10:30:00 PM EAST DANCE Sunday
The Japanese Popstars (Live) 09:15:00 PM EAST DANCE Sunday
Steve Lawler 08:00:00 PM EAST DANCE Sunday
Claude VonStroke 06:45:00 PM EAST DANCE Sunday
Azari & III (Live) 05:45:00 PM EAST DANCE Sunday
DJ Shepdog 05:15:00 PM EAST DANCE Sunday
NZ ShapeShifter (Live) 04:00:00 PM EAST DANCE Sunday
DJ Shepdog 03:30:00 PM EAST DANCE Sunday
Funkagenda & Chris Lake B2B 02:00:00 PM EAST DANCE Sunday
Mark Knight 01:00:00 PM EAST DANCE Sunday
Matt Hardwick 11:45:00 AM EAST DANCE Sunday
       
Annie Mac 11:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Friday
Erol Alkan 09:30:00 PM Oxlyers In West Friday
James Holden 08:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Friday
Jamie xx 07:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Friday
Sbtrkt Live  (Live) 06:15:00 PM Oxlyers In West Friday
Jim Jones Revue (Live) 05:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Friday
King Blues (Live) 04:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Friday
Guillemots (Live) 03:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Friday
Emmy The Great (Live) 02:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Friday
Summer Camp  (Live) 01:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Friday
Dry the River (Live) 12:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Friday
Danny And The Champions Of The World (Live) 11:00:00 AM Oxlyers In West Friday
       
John Digweed 11:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
Sander Kleinenberg - 5K Live featuring Dev (Live) 10:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
Yousef 09:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
Zinc 08:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
Krafty Kuts 07:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
Dreadzone (Live) 06:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
Cherry Ghost (Live) 05:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
Patrick Wolf (Live) 04:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
Pulled Apart By Horses (Live) 03:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
Brother (Live) 02:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
Fujiya and Miyagi (Live) 01:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
The Phoenix Foundation (Live) 12:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Saturday
Exlovers (Live) 11:00:00 AM Oxlyers In West Saturday
       
Subfocus & ID 11:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
Photek (Live) 10:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
DJ Fresh 09:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
Caspa feat MC Rod Azlan 08:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
Skream and Benga 07:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
Joker (Live) 06:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
Metronomy (Live) 05:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
dan le sac Vs Scroobius Pip (Live) (Live) 04:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
Egyptian Hip Hop (Live) 03:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
Crystal Fighters (Live) 02:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
The Cocknbullkid (Live) 01:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
Esben And The Witch (Live) 12:00:00 PM Oxlyers In West Sunday
Mirrors (Live) 11:00:00 AM Oxlyers In West Sunday
       
Netsky 02:00:00 AM Wow! Thursday
Maya Jane Coles 01:00:00 AM Wow! Thursday
Julio Bashmore 12:00:00 AM Wow! Thursday
Ms Dynamite 11:15:00 PM Wow! Thursday
Trolley Snatcha 10:15:00 PM Wow! Thursday
Addison Groove 09:00:00 PM Wow! Thursday
Special Guest 08:00:00 PM Wow! Thursday
       
Subb-an ft Beckfod  (Live) 02:00:00 AM Wow! Friday
Futureboogie 01:00:00 AM Wow! Friday
Soul Clap 11:00:00 PM Wow! Friday
Tensnake (Live) 10:00:00 PM Wow! Friday
Greg Wilson 08:00:00 PM Wow! Friday
Eglo Records Ft. Floating Points 05:00:00 PM Wow! Friday
Endian 04:00:00 PM Wow! Friday
Maxxi Soundsystem 03:00:00 PM Wow! Friday
Dead Rose Music Company 02:00:00 PM Wow! Friday
Starsmith DJ Set 01:00:00 PM Wow! Friday
Feel The Real Soundsystem 12:00:00 PM Wow! Friday
       
Nero (Live) 02:00:00 AM Wow! Saturday
Redlight & Dread MC 01:00:00 AM Wow! Saturday
Digital Soundboy Soundsystem 11:30:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Toddla TSerocee 10:30:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Neneh Cherry (Live) 09:45:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Danny Byrd 08:45:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Maverick Sabre (Live) 08:15:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Flux Pavilion 07:15:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Diafrix (Live) 06:30:00 PM Wow! Saturday
True Tiger 05:00:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Loadstar 04:00:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Interface 03:00:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Mensah 02:00:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Eddie K 01:00:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Lewah 12:00:00 PM Wow! Saturday
Koast - Compare   Wow! Saturday
       
Rebel Rave ft Seth Troxler 11:30:00 PM Wow! Sunday
Mount Kimbie 10:30:00 PM Wow! Sunday
Bonobo 09:00:00 PM Wow! Sunday
Dels 08:00:00 PM Wow! Sunday
Ghostpoet 07:00:00 PM Wow! Sunday
Hyetal 06:00:00 PM Wow! Sunday
Electric Wire Hustle 05:00:00 PM Wow! Sunday
Space Dimension Controller 04:00:00 PM Wow! Sunday
Lone 03:00:00 PM Wow! Sunday
Applepips ft Appleblim & Al Tourettes 01:00:00 PM Wow! Sunday
Benny Blanco 12:00:00 PM Wow! Sunday
       
BILLY BRAGG 09:00:00 PM Leftfield Friday
BADLY DRAWN BOY 07:30:00 PM Leftfield Friday
THE SOUND OF RUM 06:00:00 PM Leftfield Friday
Comedy with ANDY ZALTZMAN 05:00:00 PM Leftfield Friday
BILL'S BIG ROUND-UP feat. Billy Bragg and Sam Duckworth 03:00:00 PM Leftfield Friday
Debate: POWER IN A UNION 01:30:00 PM Leftfield Friday
Debate: GLOBAL SOLIDARITY 12:00:00 PM Leftfield Friday
       
HARD FI 09:00:00 PM Leftfield Saturday
KID BRITISH 07:30:00 PM Leftfield Saturday
WOLF GANG 06:00:00 PM Leftfield Saturday
Comedy with ROBIN INCE 05:00:00 PM Leftfield Saturday
BILL'S BIG ROUND UP feat. Billy Bragg and Viv Albertine 03:00:00 PM Leftfield Saturday
Debate: GREEN JOBS & SUSTAINABLE FUTURES 01:30:00 PM Leftfield Saturday
Debate: TECHNOLOGY AGAINST THE CUTS 12:00:00 PM Leftfield Saturday
       
BELLOWHEAD 09:00:00 PM Leftfield Sunday
RAGHU DIXIT 07:30:00 PM Leftfield Sunday
GRACE PETRIE 06:00:00 PM Leftfield Sunday
Comedy with JOSIE LONG 05:00:00 PM Leftfield Sunday
BILL'S BIG ROUND UP feat. Billy Bragg and Badly Drawn Boy 03:00:00 PM Leftfield Sunday
Debate: ANOTHER WORLD IS POSSIBLE 01:30:00 PM Leftfield Sunday
Debate: EQUALITIES IN THE CUTS FRONTLINE 12:00:00 PM Leftfield Sunday
       
"A Guy Called Gerald (LIVE) with Funktion One Experimental Soundfield" 07:30:00 PM Spirit of 71 Thursday
Martin Stone and Friends 06:00:00 PM Spirit of 71 Thursday
Opening Ceremony with Special Guests 05:45:00 PM Spirit of 71 Thursday
Yorke Dance Project 05:30:00 PM Spirit of 71 Thursday
       
Charles Hazlewood All Stars play Mike Oldfield's Tubular Bells 12:25:00 AM Spirit of 71 Friday
Funktion One Experimental Soundfield 11:00:00 PM Spirit of 71 Friday
Melanie 10:00:00 PM Spirit of 71 Friday
Yorke Dance Project 09:35:00 PM Spirit of 71 Friday
The Crazy World of Arthur Brown 08:15:00 PM Spirit of 71 Friday
Yorke Dance Project 07:50:00 PM Spirit of 71 Friday
Edgar Broughton 18.45 Spirit of 71 Friday
Murray Lachlan Young 18.15 Spirit of 71 Friday
Marsupilami 05:15:00 PM Spirit of 71 Friday
Bex Marshall 04:15:00 PM Spirit of 71 Friday
Spirit of 71 House Band Jam with Raja Ram 15.15 Spirit of 71 Friday
Tom E Lewis and Friends 02:30:00 PM Spirit of 71 Friday
Abraham Sanyang and Moussa Kouyate 13.45 Spirit of 71 Friday
Noel Harrison Trio and friends 12:45:00 PM Spirit of 71 Friday
Solstice String Quartet 12:00:00 PM Spirit of 71 Friday
Yorke Dance Project 11:40:00 AM Spirit of 71 Friday
       
Funktion One Experimental Soundfield Old Skool House 12:00:00 AM Spirit of 71 Saturday
A Guy Called Gerald (LIVE) with Funktion One Experimental Soundfield 11:00:00 PM Spirit of 71 Saturday
Terry Reid 10:00:00 PM Spirit of 71 Saturday
Linda Lewis 08:30:00 PM Spirit of 71 Saturday
Nick Lowe 07:30:00 PM Spirit of 71 Saturday
Murray Lachlan Young 06:50:00 PM Spirit of 71 Saturday
Mick Farren & The Last Men Standing 05:40:00 PM Spirit of 71 Saturday
BJ Cole and Emily Burridge 04:10:00 PM Spirit of 71 Saturday
Charlie Dore & the Hula Valley Orchestra 02:40:00 PM Spirit of 71 Saturday
Spirit of 71 House Band Jam with Steve Hillage 01:15:00 PM Spirit of 71 Saturday
Noel Harrison Trio and friends 12:30:00 PM Spirit of 71 Saturday
Solstice String Quartet 11:45:00 AM Spirit of 71 Saturday
Yorke Dance Project 11:15:00 AM Spirit of 71 Saturday
       
Experimental Soundfield Old Skool House 12:00:00 AM Spirit of 71 Sunday
System 7 10:00:00 PM Spirit of 71 Sunday
Nik Turner's Space Ritual 08:30:00 PM Spirit of 71 Sunday
Robyn Hitchcock and the Imaginary Band 06:45:00 PM Spirit of 71 Sunday
Chris Jagger Atcha Band 05:15:00 PM Spirit of 71 Sunday
Murray Lachlan Young 04:45:00 PM Spirit of 71 Sunday
Gringo Ska 03:15:00 PM Spirit of 71 Sunday
Last Star Pilot 02:00:00 PM Spirit of 71 Sunday
Nigel Mazyln Jones 12:45:00 PM Spirit of 71 Sunday
Avalon Free State Choir 12:00:00 PM Spirit of 71 Sunday
       
Pirates of the Carabina present FLOWN 12:14:00 AM Circus Big Top Friday
Zoe L'Amore 12:02:00 AM Circus Big Top Friday
Goltrix 11:47:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Feeding the Fish 11:32:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Miss Radida 11:20:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Empress Stah as Stah-Lite 11:00:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Judith Lanigan 10:45:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
strings on Strings 10:29:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
The Space Cowboy 10:04:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Starfiz 09:51:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Yvette Du Sol 09:38:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Miss Trixie 09:27:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Silvia Pavone 09:16:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Circolombia present URBAN 07:56:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Donald Grant 07:41:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Jamie Swan 07:30:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Patrik & Wes 07:15:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Tumble Circus 07:00:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Comedy Sword Swallower Thom Sellectomy 06:35:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
"Starfiz, winners of the Emma Insley Award " 06:20:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Laura Tikka 06:09:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Bruce Airhead 05:44:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
nofit Howie 05:32:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Cirk Extempore present El Tango Pole 05:19:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Black Eagles 04:49:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Frank Olivier 04:34:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Miss Trixie 04:23:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Mimbre 03:43:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Yvette Du Sol 03:30:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Wookey Hole Circus 03:10:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
The Great Davido amd Friends with The Thom Pod Little Big Band 02:30:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Laura Tikka 02:19:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Coreo Hazzard 01:54:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Cirk Extempore present White 01:42:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
The Others 01:17:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Silvia Pavone 01:06:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Starfiz 12:53:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Yvette Du Sol 12:40:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Wookey Hole Circus 12:10:00 PM Circus Big Top Friday
Circomedia 11:40:00 AM Circus Big Top Friday
Rhythm Doctors 10:45:00 AM Circus Big Top Friday
       
Pirates of the Carabina present FLOWN 12:09:00 AM Circus Big Top Saturday
Feeding the Fish 11:54:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Zoe L'Amore 11:42:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Goltrix 11:27:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Miss Radida 11:15:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Judith Lanigan 11:00:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Empress Stah as Stah-Lite 10:40:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Cirk Extempore present White 10:28:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
The Space Cowboy 10:03:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Miss Trixie 09:52:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Silvia Pavone 09:41:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Circolombia present URBAN 08:21:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Donald Grant 08:06:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Jamie Swan 07:55:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Patrik & Wes 07:40:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Tumble Circus 07:25:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Comedy Sword Swallower Thom Sellectomy 07:00:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Starfiz winners of the Emma Insley Award 06:45:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Laura Tikka 06:34:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Coreo Hazzard 06:09:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
NoFit Howie 05:57:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Silvia Pavone 05:46:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Cirk Extempore present El Tango Pole 05:33:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Black Eagles 05:03:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Frank Olivier 04:48:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Rod Laver 04:33:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Mimbre 03:53:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Wookey Hole Circus 03:33:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
The Great Davido amd Friends with The Thom Pod Little Big Band 02:53:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Laura Tikka 02:42:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Bruce Airhead 02:17:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Cirk Extempore present White 02:05:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Yvette Du Sol 01:52:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
strings on Strings 01:36:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
The Others 01:11:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Starfiz 12:58:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Wookey Hole Circus 12:28:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Yvette Du Sol 12:15:00 PM Circus Big Top Saturday
Circomedia 11:45:00 AM Circus Big Top Saturday
Rhythm Doctors 10:45:00 AM Circus Big Top Saturday
       
Pirates of the Carabina present FLOWN 11:08:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Judith Lanigan 10:53:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Feeding the Fish 10:38:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Miss Radida 10:26:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Goltrix 10:11:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Empress Stah as Stah-Lite 09:51:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Yvette Du Sol 09:38:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Tumble Circus 09:23:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Circolombia present URBAN 08:03:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
The Others 07:38:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Jamie Swan 07:27:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Patrik & Wes 07:12:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Cirk Extempore present El Tango Pole 06:59:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Comedy Sword Swallower Thom Sellectomy 06:34:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
"Starfiz, winners of the Emma Insley Award " 06:19:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Laura Tikka 06:08:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Coreo Hazzard 05:43:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
nofit Howie 05:31:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Silvia Pavone 05:20:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Black Eagles 04:50:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Frank Olivier 04:35:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
The Space Cowboy 04:10:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Zoe L'Amore 03:58:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Rod Laver 03:43:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Mimbre 03:03:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Wookey Hole Circus 02:43:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
The Great Davido amd Friends with The Thom Pod Little Big Band 02:03:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Laura Tikka 01:52:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Bruce Airhead 01:27:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
strings on Strings 01:11:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Donald Grant 12:56:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Wookey Hole Circus 12:26:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Silvia Pavone 12:15:00 PM Circus Big Top Sunday
Circomedia 11:45:00 AM Circus Big Top Sunday
Rhythm Doctors 10:45:00 AM Circus Big Top Sunday
       
Le KKC Orchestra 10:00:00 PM The Hub Thursday
Wara 09:00:00 PM The Hub Thursday
The Worm 08:00:00 PM The Hub Thursday
Latin Dub Soundsystem 07:00:00 PM The Hub Thursday
Tako Lako 06:00:00 PM The Hub Thursday
Sam and the Womp 05:00:00 PM The Hub Thursday
Positive Focus All Stars 04:00:00 PM The Hub Thursday
DJ Cal Jader   The Hub Thursday
       
Rebel Sonix 05:00:00 AM The Hub Friday
Rob Da Bank 04:00:00 AM The Hub Friday
10Sui 03:00:00 AM The Hub Friday
Special Guest 02:00:00 AM The Hub Friday
Rack n Ruin and P Money 12:30:00 PM The Hub Friday
DJ Jim Bitch 11:00:00 PM The Hub Friday
The Boxettes 10:00:00 PM The Hub Friday
Mark Nunnery 08:00:00 PM The Hub Friday
DJ Malaka 06:00:00 PM The Hub Friday
Doedils 05:00:00 PM The Hub Friday
Molotov JukeBox 04:00:00 PM The Hub Friday
Solution Soundsystem 03:00:00 PM The Hub Friday
       
True Tiger + P Money 04:30:00 AM The Hub Saturday
Shy FX and The Ragga twins 03:30:00 AM The Hub Saturday
Breakage (Dj set) feat Jess Mills and Youngman 02:30:00 AM The Hub Saturday
Special Guest 01:00:00 AM The Hub Saturday
Bad Press 12:00:00 AM The Hub Saturday
Astroid Boys 11:30:00 PM The Hub Saturday
Warrior One 10:00:00 PM The Hub Saturday
Doorly 09:00:00 PM The Hub Saturday
2 Bears 08:00:00 PM The Hub Saturday
Rack n ruin w/ Special Guests 07:00:00 PM The Hub Saturday
Yoyo Yoyo Soundsystem w/ Special Guests 05:00:00 PM The Hub Saturday
Fonti & MC Bushkin 04:00:00 PM The Hub Saturday
Klose One 03:00:00 PM The Hub Saturday
Warrior One w/ MC Serocee 02:00:00 PM The Hub Saturday
Man Like Me 01:30:00 PM The Hub Saturday
Cherry V 01:00:00 PM The Hub Saturday
Verde 12:30:00 PM The Hub Saturday
"Southern Fried Mobile Disco FT (Kashii, Django and Nathan Detroit)" 11:00:00 AM The Hub Saturday
       
DJ Switch End of Festival Mix 04:00:00 AM The Hub Sunday
Doorly (Exclusive Glasto Set) 02:30:00 AM The Hub Sunday
Bobby Friction goes Prince 12:00:00 AM The Hub Sunday
Solution Soundsystem feat Lovegrocer 10:00:00 PM The Hub Sunday
DJ Cameo 09:30:00 PM The Hub Sunday
Sway 08:30:00 PM The Hub Sunday
Jammer 08:00:00 PM The Hub Sunday
Bushkin & Fonti 07:30:00 PM The Hub Sunday
Baby Blue (Live) 07:00:00 PM The Hub Sunday
YOYO SOUNDSYSTEM w/ Special Guests 05:00:00 PM The Hub Sunday
The Heatwave 04:30:00 PM The Hub Sunday
The Heatwave w/ Lady Chann 04:00:00 PM The Hub Sunday
The Heatwave 03:30:00 PM The Hub Sunday
IRATION STEPPAS 01:30:00 PM The Hub Sunday
Reggae Roast w/ Kenny Knots 12:00:00 PM The Hub Sunday
Machine Heaven Ranger 11:00:00 AM The Hub Sunday
       
MILLION WAY   Arcadia Thursday
JAMES WONKA   Arcadia Thursday
       
DIRTYPHONICS 02:00:00 AM Arcadia Friday
STANTON WARRIORS 12:45:00 AM Arcadia Friday
"""SPIDER""" 12:00:00 AM Arcadia Friday
DEEKLINE & ED SOLO 11:00:00 PM Arcadia Friday
DR MEAKER 10:00:00 PM Arcadia Friday
GYPSY UNIT 09:15:00 PM Arcadia Friday
ORKESTRA DE SOL 08:30:00 PM Arcadia Friday
DJ SMERINOFF 07:30:00 PM Arcadia Friday
BOXETTES 06:45:00 PM Arcadia Friday
DUB FX 06:00:00 PM Arcadia Friday
       
ORBITAL DJ SET 01:45:00 AM Arcadia Saturday
ATOMIC DROP 12:45:00 AM Arcadia Saturday
"""SPIDER""" 12:00:00 AM Arcadia Saturday
TOM REAL 11:00:00 PM Arcadia Saturday
BONZE 10:00:00 PM Arcadia Saturday
MONK3Y LOGIC 09:15:00 PM Arcadia Saturday
WOBBLY SQUADRON 08:30:00 PM Arcadia Saturday
KORMAC (DJ SET) 07:30:00 PM Arcadia Saturday
DUB MAFIA 06:45:00 PM Arcadia Saturday
DEPARTURE LOUNGE DJS 05:45:00 PM Arcadia Saturday
HIDDEN ORCHESTRA 05:00:00 PM Arcadia Saturday
       
CALYX & TEEBEE / MC CARASEL 01:45:00 AM Arcadia Sunday
SL2 / MC RIBBZ 12:45:00 AM Arcadia Sunday
"""SPIDER""" 12:00:00 AM Arcadia Sunday
JINX IN DUB 11:00:00 PM Arcadia Sunday
GENTLEMANS DUB CLUB 10:00:00 PM Arcadia Sunday
DUB BOY 09:15:00 PM Arcadia Sunday
NEVILLE STAPLE OF THE SPECIALS 08:30:00 PM Arcadia Sunday
MUNGO'S HIFI / SOOM T 07:30:00 PM Arcadia Sunday
MACKA B 06:30:00 PM Arcadia Sunday
STEVE BEDLAM 05:45:00 PM Arcadia Sunday
THE RESONATORS 05:00:00 PM Arcadia Sunday
       
Ed Sheeran 07:30:00 PM BBC Introducing Friday
F-Block (DJ) 06:45:00 PM BBC Introducing Friday
Spotlight Kid 06:00:00 PM BBC Introducing Friday
Guest 05:15:00 PM BBC Introducing Friday
Fever Fever 04:30:00 PM BBC Introducing Friday
Owl in The Sun 03:45:00 PM BBC Introducing Friday
Dionne Reid 03:00:00 PM BBC Introducing Friday
The Patrick James Pearson Band 02:15:00 PM BBC Introducing Friday
Sparrow 01:30:00 PM BBC Introducing Friday
Deep Cut 12:45:00 PM BBC Introducing Friday
Twin Brother 12:00:00 PM BBC Introducing Friday
       
The Good Natured 07:30:00 PM BBC Introducing Saturday
Sharks Took The Rest 06:45:00 PM BBC Introducing Saturday
The Truth 06:00:00 PM BBC Introducing Saturday
Guest 05:15:00 PM BBC Introducing Saturday
Vinyl Jacket 04:30:00 PM BBC Introducing Saturday
Rams Pocket Radio 03:45:00 PM BBC Introducing Saturday
D/R/U/G/S 03:00:00 PM BBC Introducing Saturday
DJ Vimto and Jah Digga 02:15:00 PM BBC Introducing Saturday
Future History 01:30:00 PM BBC Introducing Saturday
Pirate Video Company 12:45:00 PM BBC Introducing Saturday
High Wire 12:00:00 PM BBC Introducing Saturday
       
Vessels 07:30:00 PM BBC Introducing Sunday
Shammi Pithia 06:45:00 PM BBC Introducing Sunday
Jake Bugg 06:00:00 PM BBC Introducing Sunday
Guest 05:15:00 PM BBC Introducing Sunday
The Foot Clan 04:30:00 PM BBC Introducing Sunday
Air Castles 03:45:00 PM BBC Introducing Sunday
Worship 03:00:00 PM BBC Introducing Sunday
Two Wounded Birds 02:15:00 PM BBC Introducing Sunday
Yes Cadets 01:30:00 PM BBC Introducing Sunday
Tristram 12:45:00 PM BBC Introducing Sunday
Crow Black Chicken 12:00:00 PM BBC Introducing Sunday
       
Introduction To Modern Astrology 04:00:00 PM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Wednesday
The Story Of The Wheel Of The Zodiac 02:00:00 PM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Wednesday
Mercury Meditation 09:30:00 AM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Wednesday
       
Beginners: The Planets And Signs 04:00:00 PM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Thursday
Astro Games WithMars And Venus 02:00:00 PM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Thursday
Uranus In Aries - The Spark And Flame 11:00:00 AM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Thursday
Jupiter Meditation 09:30:00 AM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Thursday
       
Beginners: Houses And Simple Aspects 04:00:00 PM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Friday
Astro Games With The Sun And The Moon 02:00:00 PM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Friday
"Change, Revolution And How Not To Panic!" 11:00:00 AM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Friday
Venus Meditation 09:30:00 AM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Friday
       
Beginners: How To read A Natal Chart 04:00:00 PM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Saturday
Ask The Astrologer: Q&A Session 02:00:00 PM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Saturday
Neptune And The Piscean Dream 11:00:00 AM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Saturday
Saturn Meditations 09:30:00 AM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Saturday
       
Beginners: Reading Charts And Interpretation 04:00:00 PM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Sunday
The Story Of The Wheel Of The Zodiac 02:00:00 PM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Sunday
2012 And All That' 11:00:00 AM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Sunday
Sun Meditation 09:30:00 AM ASTRO DOME WORKSHOPS Sunday
       
Twisted Cabaret 02:00:00 AM Astrolabe Friday
Siyaya 01:10:00 AM Astrolabe Friday
blackSKYwhite "Timehole" 12:00:00 AM Astrolabe Friday
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band 11:15:00 PM Astrolabe Friday
Frost Impro Allstars 06:00:00 PM Astrolabe Friday
Bowfins with Stringtease 05:30:00 PM Astrolabe Friday
Antique Dances 05:05:00 PM Astrolabe Friday
Jonathan Kay 03:30:00 PM Astrolabe Friday
Insect Circus 02:30:00 PM Astrolabe Friday
Andi Neate 01:50:00 PM Astrolabe Friday
Mimbre 01:10:00 PM Astrolabe Friday
Black Eagles 12:40:00 PM Astrolabe Friday
Eletricat 12:20:00 PM Astrolabe Friday
Dr. Ken Farquhar "How to save the Planet" 11:30:00 AM Astrolabe Friday
Taiko Meantime 11:00:00 AM Astrolabe Friday
"Charmian Hughes, Dave Thompson, Liam Jones & Dan Evans" Comperes: Astrolabe Friday
       
Twisted Cabaret 02:00:00 AM Astrolabe Saturday
Siyaya 01:10:00 AM Astrolabe Saturday
blackSKYwhite "Timehole" 12:00:00 AM Astrolabe Saturday
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band 11:15:00 PM Astrolabe Saturday
Frost Impro Allstars 06:00:00 PM Astrolabe Saturday
Bowfins with Stringtease 05:30:00 PM Astrolabe Saturday
Antique Dances 05:05:00 PM Astrolabe Saturday
Jonathan Kay 03:30:00 PM Astrolabe Saturday
Insect Circus 02:30:00 PM Astrolabe Saturday
Andi Neate 01:50:00 PM Astrolabe Saturday
Mimbre 01:10:00 PM Astrolabe Saturday
Black Eagles 12:40:00 PM Astrolabe Saturday
Rod Laver 12:20:00 PM Astrolabe Saturday
Dr. Ken Farquhar "How to save the Planet" 11:30:00 AM Astrolabe Saturday
Taiko Meantime 11:00:00 AM Astrolabe Saturday
"Charmian Hughes, Dave Thompson, Liam Jones & Dan Evans" Comperes: Astrolabe Saturday
       
Twisted Cabaret 02:00:00 AM Astrolabe Sunday
Siyaya 01:10:00 AM Astrolabe Sunday
blackSKYwhite "Timehole" 12:00:00 AM Astrolabe Sunday
Jaipur Kawa Brass Band 11:15:00 PM Astrolabe Sunday
Norman Lovett 06:00:00 PM Astrolabe Sunday
Movin' Melvin Brown 05:30:00 PM Astrolabe Sunday
Antique Dances 05:05:00 PM Astrolabe Sunday
Jonathan Kay 03:30:00 PM Astrolabe Sunday
Insect Circus 02:30:00 PM Astrolabe Sunday
Andi Neate 01:50:00 PM Astrolabe Sunday
Bowfins and Stringtease 01:10:00 PM Astrolabe Sunday
Black Eagles 12:40:00 PM Astrolabe Sunday
Eletricat 12:20:00 PM Astrolabe Sunday
Dr. Ken Farquhar "How to save the Planet" 11:30:00 AM Astrolabe Sunday
Taiko Meantime 11:00:00 AM Astrolabe Sunday
"Charmian Hughes, Dave Thompson, Liam Jones & Dan Evans" Comperes: Astrolabe Sunday
       
RSVP 01:30:00 AM Avalon Café Thursday
Mad Dog Mcrea 12:00:00 AM Avalon Café Thursday
Rory Mcleod & the Familiar Strangers 10:30:00 PM Avalon Café Thursday
The New Forbidden 09:00:00 PM Avalon Café Thursday
Maybe Myrtle Tyrtle 07:30:00 PM Avalon Café Thursday
Back Before Breakfast 06:30:00 PM Avalon Café Thursday
Tree Top Flyers 05:30:00 PM Avalon Café Thursday
Urusen 04:00:00 PM Avalon Café Thursday
Mojohooker 03:30:00 PM Avalon Café Thursday
Josh Thorner 02:30:00 PM Avalon Café Thursday
Two Man Ting 01:30:00 PM Avalon Café Thursday
With Love From Humans! 12:30:00 PM Avalon Café Thursday
Kamal Arafa & the Moonlight Band 11:30:00 AM Avalon Café Thursday
"Abi Baker, Bex and friends" 10:30:00 AM Avalon Café Thursday
       
Banco De Gaia with Dr Trippy 12:00:00 AM Avalon Café Friday
Flipron 10:30:00 PM Avalon Café Friday
Kidnap Alice 09:00:00 PM Avalon Café Friday
Mojohooker 07:30:00 PM Avalon Café Friday
The New Joe Public 06:30:00 PM Avalon Café Friday
Julie Daske 05:30:00 PM Avalon Café Friday
Mik Artistik 04:00:00 PM Avalon Café Friday
Sashi and The Wild Beans 03:30:00 PM Avalon Café Friday
The New Forbidden 02:30:00 PM Avalon Café Friday
Nick Langston & The Cool Nachos 01:30:00 PM Avalon Café Friday
Dumb Instrument 12:30:00 PM Avalon Café Friday
Honk and Tonk 11:30:00 AM Avalon Café Friday
The Rowan Hudson Trio 10:30:00 AM Avalon Café Friday
       
Maybe Myrtle Tyrtle 01:30:00 AM Avalon Café Saturday
Gringo Ska 12:00:00 AM Avalon Café Saturday
Sashi and The Wild Beans 10:30:00 PM Avalon Café Saturday
The Johnsons 09:00:00 PM Avalon Café Saturday
Malarchy 07:30:00 PM Avalon Café Saturday
Folkface 06:30:00 PM Avalon Café Saturday
Back Before Breakfast 05:30:00 PM Avalon Café Saturday
Morning Orchestra 04:00:00 PM Avalon Café Saturday
Katey Brooks 03:30:00 PM Avalon Café Saturday
Kevin Brown Trio 02:30:00 PM Avalon Café Saturday
Two Man Ting 01:30:00 PM Avalon Café Saturday
Dumb Instrument 12:30:00 PM Avalon Café Saturday
Nick Langston & The Cool Nachos 11:30:00 AM Avalon Café Saturday
Hidden Tapestry 10:30:00 AM Avalon Café Saturday
       
With Love From Humans! 12:00:00 AM Avalon Café Sunday
Horizonto 10:30:00 PM Avalon Café Sunday
Morning Orchestra 09:00:00 PM Avalon Café Sunday
FUR 07:30:00 PM Avalon Café Sunday
Usual Players 06:30:00 PM Avalon Café Sunday
Julie Daske 05:30:00 PM Avalon Café Sunday
Hodmaddodary 04:00:00 PM Avalon Café Sunday
Tom E Lewis 03:30:00 PM Avalon Café Sunday
Sam Brookes 02:30:00 PM Avalon Café Sunday
The Johnsons 01:30:00 PM Avalon Café Sunday
Beth Rowley 12:30:00 PM Avalon Café Sunday
Ebou 11:30:00 AM Avalon Café Sunday
The Rowan Hudson Trio 10:30:00 AM Avalon Café Sunday
       
Scubaroots 11:00:00 PM Bandstand Thursday
The Mandibles 09:30:00 PM Bandstand Thursday
The Banana Sessions 08:15:00 PM Bandstand Thursday
The Beau Bow Belles 07:00:00 PM Bandstand Thursday
Punk's Not Dad 06:00:00 PM Bandstand Thursday
Cut A Shine 05:00:00 PM Bandstand Thursday
Back Before Breakfast 04:00:00 PM Bandstand Thursday
David Gibb & The Pony Club 03:00:00 PM Bandstand Thursday
Hodmadoddery 02:00:00 PM Bandstand Thursday
       
The Vagaband 09:30:00 PM Bandstand Friday
Loonaloop 10:00:00 PM Bandstand Friday
ARCC 08:30:00 PM Bandstand Friday
Raghu Dixit 07:15:00 PM Bandstand Friday
Bethia Beadman Band 06:00:00 PM Bandstand Friday
Dogan Mehmet 05:00:00 PM Bandstand Friday
George Mabusa Group 04:00:00 PM Bandstand Friday
TopShelf Jazz 03:00:00 PM Bandstand Friday
The Inbredz 02:15:00 PM Bandstand Friday
Port Erin 01:30:00 PM Bandstand Friday
SPECIAL GUEST 12:45:00 PM Bandstand Friday
Mike Harper 12:00:00 PM Bandstand Friday
       
RSVP 11:30:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
Tragic Roundabout 10:00:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
Boxcar Aldous Huxley 08:30:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
Violentango 07:15:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
The Old Dance School 06:00:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
Johnny Lizard & The Vistic Experience 05:00:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
The Fiasco Bros. 04:00:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
Biggles Wartime Band 03:00:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
The Daturas 02:15:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
Medicine Creek 01:30:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
Bashema 12:45:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
Beans On Toast 12:00:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
Swing Zazou 11:30:00 PM Bandstand Saturday
       
World Government 11:00:00 PM Bandstand Sunday
Urusen 08:15:00 PM Bandstand Sunday
The Destroyers 07:00:00 PM Bandstand Sunday
This is the Kit 06:00:00 PM Bandstand Sunday
Souk-Bab-El-Louk 05:00:00 PM Bandstand Sunday
The Duckworths 04:00:00 PM Bandstand Sunday
Jump Mama 03:00:00 PM Bandstand Sunday
Howlin' Lord 02:15:00 PM Bandstand Sunday
Daisy Chapman 01:30:00 PM Bandstand Sunday
Stanton Delaplane 12:45:00 PM Bandstand Sunday
Light Garden 12:00:00 PM Bandstand Sunday
       
DJ STIVS & ED COX 10:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Thursday
"""CIRCO GRINGO""(BASSLINE CIRCUS SHOW)" 09:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Thursday
FANTAZIO 08:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Thursday
       
SPECIAL GUEST DJ 05:30:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
ENGINE EARZ EXPERIMENT 05:00:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
TRUE TIGER 04:15:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
GENTLEMANS DUB CLUB & P MONEY 03:45:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
TODDLA T 03:00:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
EXAMPLE 02:20:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
SHLOMO'S GLASTO CIRCUS (ft surprise guests) 01:15:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
Guest DJ 01:00:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
ED SHEERAN 12:30:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
SPECIAL GUEST 12:15:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
THE BOXETTES 11:45:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
(DJ) CAL JADER 11:30:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
LATIN DUB SOUNDSYSTEM 11:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
(DJ) CAL JADER 10:30:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
KAYA 10:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
"""CIRCO GRINGO""(BASSLINE CIRCUS SHOW)" 09:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
SPECIAL GUESTS 06:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
FANTAZIO FOR KIDZ WORKSHOP 05:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Friday
       
BSTORM 05:10:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
RATTY 04:20:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
REDLIGHT 03:30:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
WARLOCK 02:40:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
HIGH RANKIN 01:50:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
VISOR 01:00:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
"""CIRCO GRINGO""(BASSLINE CIRCUS SHOW)" 12:00:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
RANDALL 11:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
DJ DIE 10:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
RUN TINGS CRU 09:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
DEAD SILENCE 08:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
SPECIAL GUEST 06:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
FANTAZIO TRIO POWA 05:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Saturday
       
FAIRTUNES DJ'S 04:00:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Sunday
DISRAELI & THE SMALL GODS 02:30:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Sunday
UPROOT ANDY 02:00:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Sunday
PAPAYA REPUBLIK 01:00:00 AM BASSLINE CIRCUS Sunday
UPROOT ANDY 11:45:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Sunday
MANO DE DIOS 11:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Sunday
FAIRTUNES & MOVIMIENTOS DJ'S 09:30:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Sunday
"Live dance off FairTunes from Glastonbury vs FairTunes from Boogaloop, Colombia feat. Systema Solar live from USA" 07:00:00 PM BASSLINE CIRCUS Sunday
       
Tayo 01:30:00 AM Beat Hotel Thursday
Filthy Dukes 12:00:00 AM Beat Hotel Thursday
Clancy 10:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Thursday
Zero 7 (DJ set) 08:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Thursday
Faze Action (DJ set) 06:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Thursday
Special guest 05:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Thursday
Duff Disco 03:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Thursday
Lonely Hertz Club DJs 01:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Thursday
Room Service 11:00:00 AM Beat Hotel Thursday
       
Erol Alkan 01:30:00 AM Beat Hotel Friday
Hannah Holland & Dan Beaumont 12:00:00 AM Beat Hotel Friday
Rory Phillips 10:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Friday
Romy XX (DJ Set) 09:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Friday
Fenech-Soler DJs 08:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Friday
Olugbenga (Metronomy DJ Set) 06:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Friday
Slugrave 05:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Friday
Heavenly Jukebox 03:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Friday
Pathaan 01:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Friday
Room Service 11:00:00 AM Beat Hotel Friday
       
The 2 Bears 01:00:00 AM Beat Hotel Saturday
Living in a Disco 11:45:00 PM Beat Hotel Saturday
Man Like Me (live) 11:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Saturday
Ross Allen 09:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Saturday
Justin Robertson 07:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Saturday
Kraak & Smaak 06:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Saturday
Crystal Fighters (Spanish Summer vibes set) 04:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Saturday
Cassette Boy & DJ Rubbish (Informal Set) 03:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Saturday
DJ Shepdog 01:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Saturday
Room Service 11:00:00 AM Beat Hotel Saturday
       
Very special guests 01:30:00 AM Beat Hotel Sunday
Skream (Disco set) 12:00:00 AM Beat Hotel Sunday
Crazy P (DJ set) 10:45:00 PM Beat Hotel Sunday
Space Dimension Controller 09:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Sunday
Ghostpoet (DJ Set) 08:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Sunday
D/R/U/G/S (live) 07:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Sunday
Toby Tobias 06:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Sunday
Soft Rocks 04:30:00 PM Beat Hotel Sunday
Foolish Felix 03:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Sunday
Johnno (Bugged Out Yacht Rock set) 01:00:00 PM Beat Hotel Sunday
Room Service 11:00:00 AM Beat Hotel Sunday
       
   
 
Jack B 10:00:00 PM Bez's Acid House Thursday
Lazio Legeezer 09:00:00 PM Bez's Acid House Thursday
Mattamatik 08:00:00 PM Bez's Acid House Thursday
DJ Bass 07:00:00 PM Bez's Acid House Thursday
Fish 06:00:00 PM Bez's Acid House Thursday
       
808 state 05:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Friday
Jagz Kooner 04:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Friday
Arlo 03:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Friday
Justin Robertson 02:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Friday
Lazio Legeezar 01:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Friday
Jack B 12:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Friday
Vince Vega 11:00:00 PM Bez's Acid House Friday
       
Jagz Kooner 04:30:00 AM Bez's Acid House Saturday
Rob (Alabama 3) 03:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Saturday
808 State 02:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Saturday
Arlo + jack 12:30:00 AM Bez's Acid House Saturday
vince vega 12:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Saturday
Mattamatik 11:30:00 PM Bez's Acid House Saturday
Fish 11:00:00 PM Bez's Acid House Saturday
       
808 state 05:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Sunday
Jack B +arlo 04:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Sunday
808 state 03:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Sunday
Alex Patterson 02:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Sunday
Jagz Kooner 01:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Sunday
Lazio Legeezer 12:00:00 AM Bez's Acid House Sunday
Fish 11:30:00 PM Bez's Acid House Sunday
Skillzee 11:00:00 PM Bez's Acid House Sunday
       
Will Scott 01:00:00 AM Bourbon Street Thursday
Connie Lush 11:30:00 PM Bourbon Street Thursday
Ben Poole 10:15:00 PM Bourbon Street Thursday
Sandi Thom 08:30:00 PM Bourbon Street Thursday
Sean Taylor 07:15:00 PM Bourbon Street Thursday
Ledfoot 06:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Thursday
Marcus Bonfanti 04:45:00 PM Bourbon Street Thursday
Matt Andersen 03:30:00 PM Bourbon Street Thursday
Nicki Allan 02:15:00 PM Bourbon Street Thursday
Top Shelf Jazz 01:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Thursday
Leon O'Doherty & Nick Davis 12:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Thursday
       
Rabbit Foot Spasm Band 01:00:00 AM Bourbon Street Friday
Orbitsuns 11:30:00 PM Bourbon Street Friday
TBC 10:15:00 PM Bourbon Street Friday
Simon McBride 08:30:00 PM Bourbon Street Friday
Ben Poole 07:15:00 PM Bourbon Street Friday
Will Scott 06:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Friday
"Benoit Viellefon & His Orchestra (featuring Eddie ""Tan Tan"" Thornton on trumpet...)" 04:45:00 PM Bourbon Street Friday
Alpha Manouvre 03:30:00 PM Bourbon Street Friday
Nova Scotia Jazz band 02:15:00 PM Bourbon Street Friday
Havana Swing 01:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Friday
Grey Dogs Jazz Band 12:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Friday
       
Paddy Milner 01:00:00 AM Bourbon Street Saturday
Marcus Bonfanti 11:30:00 PM Bourbon Street Saturday
Connie Lush 10:15:00 PM Bourbon Street Saturday
Ledfoot 09:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Saturday
Claude Bourbon 07:45:00 PM Bourbon Street Saturday
Clara Sanabras 06:30:00 PM Bourbon Street Saturday
Clare Teal 04:45:00 PM Bourbon Street Saturday
Nicki Allan 03:30:00 PM Bourbon Street Saturday
Carmen Ghia & The Hotrods 02:15:00 PM Bourbon Street Saturday
Trudy Kerr 01:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Saturday
Brooks Williams 12:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Saturday
       
Top Shelf Jazz 01:00:00 AM Bourbon Street Sunday
Rabbit Foot Spasm Band 11:30:00 PM Bourbon Street Sunday
Chrissi Poland 10:15:00 PM Bourbon Street Sunday
Sean Taylor 09:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Sunday
Simon McBride 07:45:00 PM Bourbon Street Sunday
"Benoit Viellefon & His Orchestra (featuring Eddie ""Tan Tan"" Thornton on trumpet...)" 06:15:00 PM Bourbon Street Sunday
Jon Allen 05:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Sunday
Maggie Bell & Dave Kelly 03:30:00 PM Bourbon Street Sunday
Clara Sanabras 02:15:00 PM Bourbon Street Sunday
Bourbon Street Jam 01:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Sunday
Bourbon Street Jam 12:00:00 PM Bourbon Street Sunday
       
Kinky Leighton meets Mincewa: In Session 01:00:00 AM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
SPECIAL DJ GUEST 11:00:00 PM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
Mighty Mighty J's Dancehall Mash-up 11:00:00 PM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
Stuff n' Ting: Adventures in Sound System 09:00:00 PM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
leskin 08:00:00 PM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
Mincewa 06:30:00 PM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
THE DAILY CEILIDH starring the Castle Lean Ceilidh Band 05:30:00 PM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
WHITE RIBBON ALLIANCE CATWALK FASHION SHOW 04:00:00 PM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
Moleskin 03:00:00 PM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
House of Roots 01:00:00 PM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
Sensi and Spesh present 'Your Daily Dose of Dubstep' 12:00:00 PM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
Kinky Leighton: Journeys On Wax 11:00:00 AM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
Stuff'n' Ting's Nice Up Breakfast 10:00:00 AM Bridgwater Reggae Sound System presents Babylon Uprising Thursday
       
Matt Kirshen 01:30:00 AM Cabaret Tent Friday
Special Guest TBC 01:15:00 AM Cabaret Tent Friday
Phil Kay 12:40:00 AM Cabaret Tent Friday
Feeding the Fish 12:25:00 AM Cabaret Tent Friday
Abandoman 11:50:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Nick Doody 11:15:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Shazia Mirza 10:40:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Phil Nichol 10:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Holly Walsh 09:30:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Les Ooh La Las 09:20:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Simon Munnery 08:45:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Paul Nathan 11:30:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Josh Widdicombe 07:55:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Josie Long 07:20:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Frank Olivier 07:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
4 Poofs and a Piano 06:30:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Luke Wright 05:55:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
"""Alice and Alice"" by Cocoloco" 05:40:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Tom Deacon 05:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
The Birdmann 04:50:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Rhythm Wave 04:15:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Frank Olivier 04:00:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Steve Gribbin 03:25:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Paul Nathan 03:10:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Andi Neate 02:45:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Donald Grant 02:30:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Attila the Stockbroker 01:50:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Carrivick Sisters 01:15:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Aisle16 12:35:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Big Beats 12:00:00 PM Cabaret Tent Friday
Stuart Goldsmith   Cabaret Tent Friday
Arthur Smith   Cabaret Tent Friday
Craig Campbell   Cabaret Tent Friday
Barry Castagnola   Cabaret Tent Friday
       
ANDREW MAXWELL 01:30:00 AM Cabaret Tent Saturday
FEEDING THE FISH 01:15:00 AM Cabaret Tent Saturday
STEVE GRIBBIN 12:45:00 AM Cabaret Tent Saturday
PHIL KAY 12:10:00 AM Cabaret Tent Saturday
"ALICE & ALICE" BY COCOLOCO 11:55:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
ANGELOS EPITHEMIOU 11:20:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
PAUL NATHAN 11:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
ARTHUR SMITH 10:30:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
MITCH BENN 09:55:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
JARRED CHRISTMAS 09:20:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
FRANK OLIVIER 09:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
RHYTHM WAVE 08:30:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
AISLE16 07:55:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
PAUL NATHAN 07:40:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
RORY MOTION 07:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
FOUR POOFS AND A PIANO 06:30:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
KEVIN ELDON 06:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
JEREMY HARDY 05:30:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
FRANK OLIVIER 05:15:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
MARK THOMAS 04:15:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
KLEZMER 04:00:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
MARK THOMAS 03:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
KLEZMER 03:00:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
EARLY EDITION 01:55:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
JOHN HEGLEY 01:20:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
DONALD GRANT 01:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
"INFINITE MONKEY CAGE" 12:00:00 PM Cabaret Tent Saturday
PADDY BRAMWELLS   Cabaret Tent Saturday
TIFFANY STEVENSON   Cabaret Tent Saturday
CARL DONNELLY   Cabaret Tent Saturday
CRAIG CAMPBELL   Cabaret Tent Saturday
       
PHIL NICHOL 11:30:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
FEEDING THE FISH 11:15:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
SIMON MUNNERY 10:40:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
"ALICE & ALICE" BY COCOLOCO 10:25:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
SHAPPI KHORSANDI 09:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
MITCH BENN 09:15:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
MATTHEW HARDY 08:04:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
ROSIN CONATY 08:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
PAUL NATHAN 07:05:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
RORY MOTION 07:15:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
FRANK OLIVIER 07:00:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
NATHAN CATON 06:25:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
TIFFANY STEVENSON 05:50:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
DONALD GRANT 05:35:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
ABANDOMAN 05:00:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
ROD LAVER 04:45:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
MARY BOURKE 04:10:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
PAUL NATHAN 03:55:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER 03:20:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
ROBIN INCE 02:45:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
FRANK OLIVIER 02:30:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
BIG BEATS 01:55:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
MURRAY LACHLAN YOUNG 01:20:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
EARLY EDITION 12:15:00 PM Cabaret Tent Sunday
AISLE16 11:35:00 AM Cabaret Tent Sunday
RHYTHM WAVE 11:00:00 AM Cabaret Tent Sunday
BARRY CASTAGNOLA   Cabaret Tent Sunday
IAN STONE   Cabaret Tent Sunday
CARL DONNELLY   Cabaret Tent Sunday
CRAIG CAMPBELL   Cabaret Tent Sunday
       
Lucha Britannia - Mexican Wrestling 09:00:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Thursday
Movimientos DJ's 07:00:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Thursday
       
Rob Mello 05:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Friday
2 Bears 04:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Friday
Justin Robertson 03:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Friday
Zero 7 dj set 02:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Friday
"""Fiesta de la Noche"" Late Night Bearded Kitten Games" 01:30:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Friday
"""Toro Libre"" The Bearded Kitten Show" 01:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Friday
Unabombers 11:30:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Friday
Sugarhouse sessions 10:30:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Friday
"Los Interactivos Bearded Kitten" 01:00:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Friday
       
Jim Stanton and James Hillard (Horse Meat Disco) 05:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Saturday
Friendly Fires DJ Set 04:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Saturday
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs 03:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Saturday
Dj Yoda 02:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Saturday
"""Fiesta de la Noche"" Late Night Bearded Kitten Games" 01:30:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Saturday
"""Toro Libre"" The Bearded Kitten Show" 01:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Saturday
SPECIAL GUESTS 11:30:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Saturday
10 Sui 10:30:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Saturday
"Los Interactivos Bearded Kitten" 02:00:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Saturday
Tropical Taste 01:00:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Saturday
       
Lationo Fiesta feat. Jose Luis 03:30:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
SECRET HEADLINER 02:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
"""Fiesta de la Noche"" Late Night Bearded Kitten Games" 01:30:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
"""Toro Libre"" The Bearded Kitten Show" 01:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
Latin Dub Soundsystem PA - with live instrumental 12:00:00 AM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
DJs Camembert & Fun Times 11:30:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
Lucha Britannia - Mexican Wrestling 09:30:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
DJs Camembert & Fun Times 09:00:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
La Tomatina - The Tomato Fight 07:00:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
Reggae Roast - Exel & Moodie 05:00:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
"Los Interactivos Bearded Kitten" 02:00:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
Tropical Taste 01:00:00 PM CAMPO PEQUENO Sunday
       
Yes Sir Boss 10:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Thursday
DJ Moneyshot 08:15:00 PM Chai Wallahs Thursday
Backbeat Sound System 07:30:00 PM Chai Wallahs Thursday
Tinroots 06:15:00 PM Chai Wallahs Thursday
       
DJ Kormac 04:30:00 AM Chai Wallahs Friday
Smerins Anti Social 03:30:00 AM Chai Wallahs Friday
Sheelanagig 02:00:00 AM Chai Wallahs Friday
DJ Parker 11:45:00 PM Chai Wallahs Friday
Joe Driscoll 10:45:00 PM Chai Wallahs Friday
Benjo Boko 09:15:00 PM Chai Wallahs Friday
DJ Moneyshot 07:30:00 PM Chai Wallahs Friday
The Resonators 06:30:00 PM Chai Wallahs Friday
Scubaroots 05:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Friday
Medicine Creek 03:30:00 PM Chai Wallahs Friday
Phillip Henry & Hannah Martin 02:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Friday
John Fairhurst 01:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Friday
Lamp Liter 12:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Friday
       
Bobby Friction 05:15:00 AM Chai Wallahs Saturday
Engine Earz 04:15:00 AM Chai Wallahs Saturday
Bobby Friction 03:00:00 AM Chai Wallahs Saturday
Skuff & Inja 02:00:00 AM Chai Wallahs Saturday
DJ Featurecast 12:30:00 AM Chai Wallahs Saturday
The Boxettes 11:30:00 PM Chai Wallahs Saturday
JFB 09:15:00 PM Chai Wallahs Saturday
J Star 08:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Saturday
Backbeat Sound System 06:30:00 PM Chai Wallahs Saturday
Tinroots 05:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Saturday
Guillemots 04:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Saturday
Ed Sheeran 02:45:00 PM Chai Wallahs Saturday
Rodney Branigan 01:45:00 PM Chai Wallahs Saturday
Zen Elephant 01:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Saturday
Siddy Bennet 12:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Saturday
       
King Porter Stomp 02:00:00 AM Chai Wallahs Sunday
Yes Sir Boss 12:30:00 AM Chai Wallahs Sunday
Lazy Habits 11:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Sunday
Molotov Jukebox 09:30:00 PM Chai Wallahs Sunday
Swing Zazou 08:15:00 PM Chai Wallahs Sunday
Daisy & The Smokey Taps 07:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Sunday
London Afrobeat Collective 05:30:00 PM Chai Wallahs Sunday
Mankala 04:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Sunday
Sub Motion Orchestra 02:30:00 PM Chai Wallahs Sunday
The Peoples String Foundation 01:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Sunday
Jon Allen 12:00:00 PM Chai Wallahs Sunday
       
Cutashine 09:45:00 PM Club Dada Thursday
Los Albertos 09:00:00 PM Club Dada Thursday
NaraSirato 08:00:00 PM Club Dada Thursday
Sheelanagig 07:00:00 PM Club Dada Thursday
Tankus the Henge 06:00:00 PM Club Dada Thursday
Sonora Balkanaca 05:00:00 PM Club Dada Thursday
Dj Chris Tofu 04:00:00 PM Club Dada Thursday
       
Kormac VJ Set 04:20:00 AM Club Dada Friday
DJ Switch 03:20:00 AM Club Dada Friday
Le KKc Orchestra 02:20:00 AM Club Dada Friday
Movin Melvin Brown 01:35:00 AM Club Dada Friday
The Correspondents featuring the Twilight Players 01:30:00 AM Club Dada Friday
Algorhythmik 12:10:00 AM Club Dada Friday
Fat 45 11:00:00 PM Club Dada Friday
Latin Dub Soundsystem 05:00:00 PM Club Dada Friday
Wara 04:00:00 PM Club Dada Friday
Ruby And The Vines 03:00:00 PM Club Dada Friday
Fur - 02:00:00 PM Club Dada Friday
DJ Cal Jader & Arias 01:00:00 PM Club Dada Friday
       
System Seven 05:00:00 AM Club Dada Saturday
Debruit 04:30:00 AM Club Dada Saturday
Gringo 03:35:00 AM Club Dada Saturday
"Superstar guests....""we are not worthy (farm)""" 01:50:00 AM Club Dada Saturday
Naive New Beaters 12:00:00 AM Club Dada Saturday
Gringo Da Parada 11:15:00 PM Club Dada Saturday
Pony Pony Run Run. 09:00:00 PM Club Dada Saturday
Black Gold Buffalo 08:00:00 PM Club Dada Saturday
DJ Void and Stella OBE 06:00:00 PM Club Dada Saturday
Deaf Rave 05:00:00 PM Club Dada Saturday
Heavy Load 04:00:00 PM Club Dada Saturday
The Band OF Holy Joy 03:00:00 PM Club Dada Saturday
Captain Angelo 02:00:00 PM Club Dada Saturday
       
       
Molotov Juke Box 4 Club Dada Sunday
Sam and The Womp 3 Club Dada Sunday
The Destroyers 2 Club Dada Sunday
Tako Lako 1 Club Dada Sunday
Analogik 0 Club Dada Sunday
La Internacional Sonora Balkanera 23 Club Dada Sunday
DJ Max Pashm 22 Club Dada Sunday
Carnyvillains 09:00:00 PM Club Dada Sunday
Cut A Shine 07:00:00 PM Club Dada Sunday
Goodnight Lenin 06:00:00 PM Club Dada Sunday
Dogan Mehmet 05:00:00 PM Club Dada Sunday
Wagon Tales 04:00:00 PM Club Dada Sunday
Sam Lee and Friends 03:00:00 PM Club Dada Sunday
Cocos Lovers 02:00:00 PM Club Dada Sunday
       
Posh Boy 09:30:00 PM Croissant Neuf Thursday
Josh Thorner 09:45:00 PM Croissant Neuf Thursday
Jimmy Davis 10:00:00 PM Croissant Neuf Thursday
Luke Concannon 10:15:00 PM Croissant Neuf Thursday
Mr. B The Gentleman Rhymer 10:45:00 PM Croissant Neuf Thursday
The Huckleberries 11:45:00 PM Croissant Neuf Thursday
       
Scubaroots 01:00:00 AM Croissant Neuf Friday
Lancashire Hotpots 11:30:00 PM Croissant Neuf Friday
Chris Rees Band 07:00:00 PM Croissant Neuf Friday
Easy & The Cali Five 05:30:00 PM Croissant Neuf Friday
Rory McCleod Band 04:00:00 PM Croissant Neuf Friday
Ed Sheeran 02:30:00 PM Croissant Neuf Friday
Beaubowbelles 01:00:00 PM Croissant Neuf Friday
       
The Beat 01:00:00 AM Croissant Neuf Saturday
Mad Dog McCrea 11:30:00 PM Croissant Neuf Saturday
Goodnight Lenin 07:00:00 PM Croissant Neuf Saturday
Raghu Dixit 05:30:00 PM Croissant Neuf Saturday
Moya Brennan 04:00:00 PM Croissant Neuf Saturday
The Boat Band 02:30:00 PM Croissant Neuf Saturday
Steve Knightley 01:00:00 PM Croissant Neuf Saturday
       
Neville Staples 12:30:00 AM Croissant Neuf Sunday
Junior Marvin 11:00:00 PM Croissant Neuf Sunday
One sixth of Tommy 07:00:00 PM Croissant Neuf Sunday
Biggles Wartime Band 05:30:00 PM Croissant Neuf Sunday
The Momeraths 04:00:00 PM Croissant Neuf Sunday
The Phoenix Rose 02:30:00 PM Croissant Neuf Sunday
Bowjangles 01:00:00 PM Croissant Neuf Sunday
       
DJ Felix El Gato 11:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Thursday
Sur Caribe 10:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Thursday
DJ Felix El Gato 09:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Thursday
       
DJ Felix El Gato 02:00:00 AM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
Sur Caribe 12:30:00 AM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
DJ Felix El Gato 12:00:00 AM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
Bandera Cubana 06:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
DJ Jose Luis 06:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
Nicolai & Helena - Salsa Class 05:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
DJ Jose Luis 04:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
Wara 03:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
DJ Jose Luis 03:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
Nigel May - Salsa Class 02:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
Bandera Cubana 01:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
Nigel May - Salsa Class 12:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Friday
       
DJ Felix El Gato 02:00:00 AM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
Rumba Caliente 12:30:00 AM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
DJ Felix El Gato 12:00:00 AM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
To'Mezclao 06:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
DJ G. Die 06:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
Nigel May - Salsa Class 05:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
DJ G. Die 04:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
Wara 03:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
DJ G. Die 03:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
Nicolai & Helena - Salsa Class 02:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
Bandera Cubana 01:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
Nicolai & Helena - Salsa Class 12:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Saturday
       
DJ Felix El Gato 01:30:00 AM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
Robin Jones and King Salsa 12:00:00 AM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
DJ Felix El Gato 11:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
To'Mezclao 06:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
DJ G. Die 06:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
Nicolai & Helena - Salsa Class 05:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
Djs Cal/Arias - Movimientos 04:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
Latin Dub Soundsystem 03:30:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
Djs Cal/Arias - Movimientos 03:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
Nigel May - Salsa Class 02:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
Bandera Cubana 01:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
Nicolai & Helena - Salsa Class 12:00:00 PM Cubana Salsa Tent Sunday
       
Bobby Friction 11:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Friday
Craig Charles DJ set 09:30:00 PM CUBEHENGE Friday
Crazy P Soundsystem 07:15:00 PM CUBEHENGE Friday
Lethal Bizzle (Live) 06:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Friday
Oh Land (Live) 04:30:00 PM CUBEHENGE Friday
Kraak & Smaak DJ set 03:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Friday
DUFFSTEP (Live) 02:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Friday
Stinkahbell 01:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Friday
Little Miss DJ 12:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Friday
       
Example & DJ Wire (Live) 11:30:00 PM CUBEHENGE Saturday
DJ Vadim presents The Electric (Live) 10:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Saturday
Dub Pistols Sound System 08:30:00 PM CUBEHENGE Saturday
Brandt Brauer Frick 07:30:00 PM CUBEHENGE Saturday
Gold Panda (Live) 06:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Saturday
Alex Metric 05:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Saturday
Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (Live) 04:15:00 PM CUBEHENGE Saturday
Dirtyphonics 03:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Saturday
Not Squares (Live) 02:15:00 PM CUBEHENGE Saturday
Kleptones 01:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Saturday
Orphan 101 & Bloodman 12:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Saturday
       
Jah Shaka Soundsystem (Live) 01:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE Sunday
       
Queen Bee 01:30:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Thursday
Quivver 10:30:00 PM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Thursday
Western Soul 08:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Thursday
Leo the Amateur 01:30:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Thursday
Ed Carny 10:30:00 PM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Thursday
DJ Bunjy 08:00:00 PM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Thursday
       
DJ Andromeda 05:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Saturday
Sparky 03:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Saturday
Western Soul 01:30:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Saturday
DJ Amo 05:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Saturday
Just a Couple of Mums 03:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Saturday
Nice Up! Soundsystem 01:30:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Saturday
       
Dan Mills 05:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Sunday
Paul Gillies 03:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Sunday
Steve Earley 01:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Sunday
Loll 05:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Sunday
DJ Amo 03:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Sunday
Sparky 01:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Sunday
       
John & Monkey 05:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Friday
Paul Gillies 03:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Friday
Ali Rez 01:30:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Friday
Sparky 05:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Friday
Ed Carny 03:00:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Friday
Nice Up! Soundsystem 01:30:00 AM CUBEHENGE (Heds Party) Friday
       
Propaganda DJ's 08:00:00 PM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Thursday
The Kleptones 02:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Thursday
Loll 01:00:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Thursday
Smoke Eaters 11:00:00 PM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Thursday
Neil Scott 08:00:00 PM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Thursday
       
Propaganda DJ's 01:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Saturday
Swaparama 01:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Saturday
       
Propaganda DJ's 01:00:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Sunday
Neil Scott 04:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Sunday
Eric Kleptone 02:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Sunday
Novak 3D Disco 01:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Sunday
       
Propaganda DJ's 01:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Friday
Swaparama 01:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Friday
Smoke Eaters 04:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Friday
Eclectic Ballroom 04:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Friday
Danger Ferro 02:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Friday
Novak 3D Disco 01:30:00 AM EAST DANCE (Heds Party) Friday
       
Jose Luis & Guests 06:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Thursday
       
JJ GEORGE 03:00:00 AM EL PENOL CANTINA Friday
JULIAN MR M 01:00:00 AM EL PENOL CANTINA Friday
KEVIN GATO 11:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Friday
OSCAR ARROYO 09:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Friday
ITZA 07:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Friday
GROOVE COLLECTORS 05:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Friday
       
DIRTY MENEZ 03:00:00 AM EL PENOL CANTINA Saturday
JOSE LUIS 01:00:00 AM EL PENOL CANTINA Saturday
KEVIN GATO 11:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Saturday
JULIAN MR M 09:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Saturday
JJGEORGE 07:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Saturday
ITZA 05:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Saturday
DJ AMADO 03:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Saturday
       
DIRTY MENEZ 03:00:00 AM EL PENOL CANTINA Sunday
KEVIN GATO 01:00:00 AM EL PENOL CANTINA Sunday
JULIAN MR M 11:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Sunday
OSCAR ARROYO 09:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Sunday
RUSS JONES 07:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Sunday
MADERA VERDE 05:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Sunday
DJ AMADO 03:00:00 PM EL PENOL CANTINA Sunday
       
Mark Thomas 02:00:00 PM Free University Of Glastonbury Friday
Jon Ronson 01:00:00 PM Free University Of Glastonbury Friday
Tony White 12:15:00 PM Free University Of Glastonbury Friday
Johnny Trunk 11:30:00 AM Free University Of Glastonbury Friday
       
Ben Goldacre 01:45:00 PM Free University Of Glastonbury Saturday
Emma Kennedy 01:00:00 PM Free University Of Glastonbury Saturday
Suggs 12:15:00 PM Free University Of Glastonbury Saturday
Dorian Lynskey 11:30:00 AM Free University Of Glastonbury Saturday
       
Edwyn Collins and Grace Maxwell 01:45:00 PM Free University Of Glastonbury Sunday
Matthew De Abaitua 01:00:00 PM Free University Of Glastonbury Sunday
Richard King 12:15:00 PM Free University Of Glastonbury Sunday
Gavin Knight 11:30:00 AM Free University Of Glastonbury Sunday
       
Saint Acid & The Bang Face Hard Crew 02:00:00 AM Glade Lounge Thursday
The Teknoist 01:00:00 AM Glade Lounge Thursday
Bizzy B 12:00:00 AM Glade Lounge Thursday
Bangface All Stars 11:00:00 PM Glade Lounge Thursday
2 Bad Mice 10:00:00 PM Glade Lounge Thursday
Squire of Gothos 09:00:00 PM Glade Lounge Thursday
Dave Skywalker 08:00:00 PM Glade Lounge Thursday
       
Gaudi 02:00:00 AM Glade Lounge Friday
Laughing Buddha 01:00:00 AM Glade Lounge Friday
James Monro 11:45:00 PM Glade Lounge Friday
Liquid Ross 10:30:00 PM Glade Lounge Friday
Aliji 09:15:00 PM Glade Lounge Friday
Mirror System 08:00:00 PM Glade Lounge Friday
       
Dave Seaman 01:30:00 AM Glade Lounge Saturday
Metroboy 12:00:00 AM Glade Lounge Saturday
Jalapeno All Stars 09:00:00 PM Glade Lounge Saturday
Ben & Lex 08:00:00 PM Glade Lounge Saturday
       
Le KKC Orchestra 02:00:00 AM Glade Lounge Sunday
John Bingly Bongly 01:00:00 AM Glade Lounge Sunday
Switch 12:00:00 AM Glade Lounge Sunday
Don Johnston 11:00:00 PM Glade Lounge Sunday
Dirty Retro 09:30:00 PM Glade Lounge Sunday
Tall Will 08:00:00 PM Glade Lounge Sunday
       
Eyes on Film 02:00:00 AM Greenpeace Stage Thursday
Burnt Toast 01:00:00 AM Greenpeace Stage Thursday
Sound of Rum 11:45:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Thursday
Sieze The Day 11:00:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Thursday
Special Guest 10:15:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Thursday
Special Guest 09:30:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Thursday
       
Special Guest 02:15:00 AM Greenpeace Stage Friday
Junkyard Scientists 01:30:00 AM Greenpeace Stage Friday
Six Nation State 12:45:00 AM Greenpeace Stage Friday
Molotov Jukebox 11:45:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Friday
Tankus 11:00:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Friday
Beans on Toast 10:15:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Friday
Giovanna 09:30:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Friday
       
Special Guest 02:15:00 AM Greenpeace Stage Saturday
Neon Lights 01:30:00 AM Greenpeace Stage Saturday
Eyes on Film 12:45:00 AM Greenpeace Stage Saturday
My First Tooth 11:45:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Saturday
Special Guest 11:00:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Saturday
Handshake 10:15:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Saturday
Special Guest 09:30:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Saturday
       
Eyes on Film 11:00:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Sunday
Bow Bow Belles 10:15:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Sunday
Ellen and the Escapades 09:30:00 PM Greenpeace Stage Sunday
       
SanchoPanza 12:00:00 AM Magic Bubbles Thursday
Crazy P Soundsystem 10:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Thursday
DiY 08:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Thursday
       
Electric Wire Hustle (Live) 02:00:00 AM Magic Bubbles Friday
Dub FX ft Flower Fairy and Snareophobe (Live) 12:30:00 AM Magic Bubbles Friday
High Rankin 11:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Friday
Mista Savona (Live) 09:30:00 PM Magic Bubbles Friday
J-Treole (Live) 08:45:00 PM Magic Bubbles Friday
Infinite Scale 07:30:00 PM Magic Bubbles Friday
The Beekeepers 06:30:00 PM Magic Bubbles Friday
Jalapeno Soundsystem 05:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Friday
Basements Freaks 04:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Friday
Jalapeno Soundsystem 03:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Friday
Visions of Trees (Live) 02:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Friday
Lovelle 01:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Friday
Kangaroo Moon (Live) 12:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Friday
       
King Kapisi (Live) 01:30:00 AM Magic Bubbles Saturday
We Don't Play 12:00:00 AM Magic Bubbles Saturday
DJ Storm 10:30:00 PM Magic Bubbles Saturday
Loonaloop (Live) 09:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Saturday
Cheeky Crew 07:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Saturday
Not Squares (Live) 06:20:00 PM Magic Bubbles Saturday
DJ Andromeda 05:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Saturday
Alpines (Live) 04:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Saturday
Magic Bubble Resident 03:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Saturday
DeLooze (Live) 02:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Saturday
Magic Bubble Resident 01:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Saturday
Paper Crows (Live) 12:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Saturday
       
"SanchoPanza featuring Matt Brown, Jimmy K Tel And Michael Cook" 12:00:00 AM Magic Bubbles Sunday
Julien Dyne feat. Parks 10:45:00 PM Magic Bubbles Sunday
Ladi6 (Live) 10:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Sunday
The 2 Bears 08:30:00 PM Magic Bubbles Sunday
Doman & Gooding 07:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Sunday
La Bomba Soundsystem 05:30:00 PM Magic Bubbles Sunday
Black Jesus Experience (Live) 04:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Sunday
Eclectic Ballroom 02:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Sunday
Don Johnston 12:00:00 PM Magic Bubbles Sunday
       
Dangerous Dinky 02:00:00 AM Mandala Stage Thursday
The Original Smirkins And Friends 01:00:00 AM Mandala Stage Thursday
The Pyramids Of SNAFU 12:00:00 AM Mandala Stage Thursday
Si Cousins 10:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Thursday
Tribal Voices 09:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Thursday
Chris Ellis & Dave Sturt 08:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Thursday
Sixpenny Wayke 07:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Thursday
Wig Smith & Andy Skellam 06:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Thursday
The Portraits 05:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Thursday
Tess 04:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Thursday
Whimwise 03:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Thursday
Mal Webb 01:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Thursday
Mandala Poets 12:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Thursday
       
Brian Boothby 02:00:00 AM Mandala Stage Friday
Tribal Voices 01:00:00 AM Mandala Stage Friday
Akahum 12:00:00 AM Mandala Stage Friday
The Kays 11:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Friday
Bubbledubble 10:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Friday
Mal Webb 09:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Friday
Janie Dare 08:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Friday
Tess 07:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Friday
Jaki Windmill 06:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Friday
The Pyramids Of SNAFU 05:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Friday
Andrew Morris 03:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Friday
Sixpenny Wayke 02:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Friday
The Portraits 01:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Friday
Mandala Poets 12:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Friday
       
Bubbledubble 02:00:00 AM Mandala Stage Saturday
The Portraits 01:00:00 AM Mandala Stage Saturday
Sixpenny Wayke 12:00:00 AM Mandala Stage Saturday
Gaea Knight 11:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Saturday
The Pyramids Of SNAFU 10:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Saturday
John Fairhurst 08:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Saturday
Si Cousins 07:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Saturday
Janie Dare 06:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Saturday
The Hand & Ichi 05:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Saturday
Mandala Poets 04:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Saturday
Andrew Morris 03:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Saturday
Sean Taylor 02:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Saturday
The Original Smirkins 01:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Saturday
Whimwise 12:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Saturday
       
Dangerous Dinky 01:00:00 AM Mandala Stage Sunday
Crystal 12:00:00 AM Mandala Stage Sunday
The Kays 11:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Sunday
Gaea Knight 10:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Sunday
Si Cousins 08:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Sunday
Chris Ellis And Dave Sturt 07:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Sunday
Ash the Rhymer 06:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Sunday
The Pyramids Of SNAFU 05:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Sunday
Janie Dare 03:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Sunday
Tess 02:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Sunday
Andrew Morris 01:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Sunday
Whimwise 12:00:00 PM Mandala Stage Sunday
       
Bennet 12:00:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Wednesday
DJ - 200 Watts 08:00:00 PM NYC DOWNLOW Wednesday
       
Bennet 02:00:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Thursday
Ninebob-(www.thedownlowradio.com) 01:00:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Thursday
Hannah Holland (Paris' Acid Ball) 11:30:00 PM NYC DOWNLOW Thursday
Tee Cardaci (Deep & Dusted/Botafogo Social Club) 10:00:00 PM NYC DOWNLOW Thursday
Legendary Children 08:00:00 PM NYC DOWNLOW Thursday
       
David'Squeaky'George (Paris' Acid Ball) 04:30:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Friday
Dan Beaumont (Jam Factory/Disco Bloodbath) 03:00:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Friday
VERY SPECIAL GUEST 01:30:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Friday
James Hillard (Horse Meat Disco) 12:00:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Friday
"Luke Solomon (Classic, Music for Freaks)" 11:00:00 PM NYC DOWNLOW Friday
Tristan da Cunha( Redux / backtobasics) 10:00:00 PM NYC DOWNLOW Friday
       
Robert Owens - DJ set and live PA 04:30:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Saturday
"Rob Mello (Classic Records, CrosstownRebels)" 03:00:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Saturday
Brawther (Balance / My Love Is Underground) 01:30:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Saturday
Luke Howard (Horse Meat Disco) 12:00:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Saturday
Digs & Woosh (DiY) 11:00:00 PM NYC DOWNLOW Saturday
Pardon My French (Club Cosmique) 10:00:00 PM NYC DOWNLOW Saturday
       
Luke Howard & James Hillard (Horse Meat Disco) 03:00:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Sunday
"Joshua (Iz & Diz, Vizual, Classic, OM, Chicago)" 01:30:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Sunday
Gideon (www.thedownlowradio.com) 12:00:00 AM NYC DOWNLOW Sunday
Felix Dickinson (Cynic) 11:00:00 PM NYC DOWNLOW Sunday
Joe Hart (World Unknown/Bodyhammer) 10:00:00 PM NYC DOWNLOW Sunday
       
Count down to zero 02:00:00 AM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Thursday
Hobo With A Shotgun 12:00:00 AM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Thursday
The Honey Killer 09:30:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Thursday
Source Code 07:30:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Thursday
Thor 3D 05:00:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Thursday
Despicable me 3D 03:00:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Thursday
       
Life in a day 01:00:00 AM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Friday
Social Network 10:30:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Friday
Killing bono  08:30:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Friday
King Speech 06:00:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Friday
Made in Dagenham 03:30:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Friday
Rango 01:00:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Friday
Rio 3D 11:00:00 AM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Friday
       
Upside Down: The Creation Records 02:00:00 AM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Saturday
Adjustment Bureau 12:00:00 AM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Saturday
127 Hours 10:00:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Saturday
Pirates 4 07:30:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Saturday
Sucker Punch 05:00:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Saturday
Submarine 03:00:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Saturday
tangled 3D 01:00:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Saturday
Meggamind 3D 11:00:00 AM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Saturday
       
The Fighter 01:00:00 AM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Sunday
Special advance screening 11:00:00 AM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Sunday
Inception 10:00:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Sunday
Paul 07:30:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Sunday
Monsters 05:30:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Sunday
Rio Breaks 03:30:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Sunday
Tron Leggacy 3D 01:00:00 PM Pilton Palais Cinema Tent Sunday
       
Sound of Rum 06:05:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Spliff Richard 05:40:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Dizraeli 05:05:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Vanessa Kisuule 04:40:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Sin One 04:10:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Murray Lachlan Young 03:20:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Pete the Temp 02:55:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Jodi Ann Bickley 02:30:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Tim Clare 02:05:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Ralph Swift 01:40:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
John Osborne 01:15:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Adam Kammerling 12:50:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Scott Tyrrell 12:25:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Poeticat 12:00:00 PM Poetry and Words Friday
Pre-show with Benita Johnson 11:45:00 AM Poetry and Words Friday
       
John Hegley 06:05:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Anna Freeman 05:40:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Scott Tyrrell 05:15:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Attila the Stockbroker 04:30:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Joelle Taylor 03:55:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Tim Clare 03:30:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Alfred Lord Telecom 03:05:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
John Osborne 02:40:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Spliff Richard 02:15:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Vanessa Kisuule 01:50:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Open mic (hosted by Pete Hunter) 12:50:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Ralph Swift 12:25:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Jodi Ann Bickley 12:00:00 PM Poetry and Words Saturday
Pre-show with Benita Johnson 11:45:00 AM Poetry and Words Saturday
       
Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam (hosted by Joelle Taylor and Sin One) 05:00:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Helen Gregory and Benita Johnson 04:45:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Pete Hunter 04:20:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Furious George (2010 Slam Winner) 03:50:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Adam Kammerling 03:25:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Pete the Temp 03:00:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Matt Harvey 02:10:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Bohdan Piasecki 01:45:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Alfred Lord Telecom 01:20:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Longfella (Website Poet in Residence AKA Tony Walsh) 12:50:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Poeticat 12:25:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Anna Freeman 12:00:00 PM Poetry and Words Sunday
Pre-show with Benita Johnson 11:45:00 AM Poetry and Words Sunday
       
DJ 04:00:00 PM PORN KIOSK DAYTIME Thursday
       
Helen Noir- (www.thedownlowradio.com) 04:00:00 PM PORN KIOSK DAYTIME Friday
NACHO-Dubbed out disco and the psychedelic soul 06:00:00 PM PORN KIOSK DAYTIME Friday
NACHO/ATLAY 08:00:00 PM PORN KIOSK DAYTIME Friday
       
drop the bomb vs legendary children 04:00:00 PM PORN KIOSK DAYTIME Saturday
Sugarbear (Bootylicious) 05:00:00 PM PORN KIOSK DAYTIME Saturday
drop the bomb vs legendary children 06:00:00 PM PORN KIOSK DAYTIME Saturday
       
DJ 04:00:00 PM PORN KIOSK DAYTIME Sunday
David 'Squeaky' George - TUTTI FRUTTI 06:00:00 PM PORN KIOSK DAYTIME Sunday
Dave Kendrick (Macho City) 08:00:00 PM PORN KIOSK DAYTIME Sunday
       
NZShapeShifter (Live) 02:00:00 AM PUSSY PARLURE Thursday
Julien Dyne feat. Parks 01:15:00 AM PUSSY PARLURE Thursday
Ladi 6 (Live) 12:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Thursday
Electric Wire Hustle (Live) 11:00:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Thursday
Benny Tones 10:00:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Thursday
Electric Empire (Live) 09:00:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Thursday
Ronit (Live) 07:45:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Thursday
Benny Tones 07:15:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Thursday
Bella Kalolo (Live) 06:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Thursday
Ayesha 06:00:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Thursday
       
The Underground Rebel Bingo Club 01:30:00 AM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
Nick Warren Cosmic Disco Set 12:00:00 AM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
The Nextmen ft. MC Wrec (Live) 10:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
DJ Task 09:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
King Kapisi (Live) 08:45:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
Kormac DJ 07:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
Baby Sol (Live) 06:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
Dominque Young Unique (Live) 05:20:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
DJ Delay 03:50:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
Black Jesus Experience (Live) 02:50:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
Malachai Sound System 01:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
Tropics (Live) 12:15:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
Icona Pop 11:00:00 AM PUSSY PARLURE Friday
       
Iration Steppas 01:30:00 AM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
The Heatwave and Sticky 12:00:00 AM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
Dub from Atlantis Live PA 11:00:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
Prince Fatty Soundsystem 09:45:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
Mista Savona 08:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
DJ Derek 06:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
Gentlemens Dub Club (Live) 05:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
RSD feat. Joe Peng 04:15:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
Submotion Orchestra (Live) 03:15:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
SledgeHeadBristol 02:15:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
DJ Giuliano 12:45:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
DJ Badly 11:00:00 AM PUSSY PARLURE Saturday
       
Hercules & Love Affair DJ Set (Andy Butler) 01:15:00 AM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Foreign Beggars (Live) 12:15:00 AM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Ghetto Funk All Stars 10:45:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Benny Tones 09:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Electric Empire (Live) 08:30:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Natalia Kills (Live) 07:10:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Bella Kalolo (Live) 05:50:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Spoek Mathambo (Live) 04:45:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Alex Clare (Live) 03:35:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Ronit (Live) 02:20:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Movin' Melvin Brown 01:15:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Vid Warren (Live) 01:00:00 PM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
Randy & Earl's Old Record Club 11:00:00 AM PUSSY PARLURE Sunday
       
Mini Da Minx 09:30:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Thursday
Wreckage 08:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Thursday
       
Evil Nine 04:00:00 AM Sharkeys / Unfairground Friday
Jamie XX 02:30:00 AM Sharkeys / Unfairground Friday
Rennie Pilgrem 01:00:00 AM Sharkeys / Unfairground Friday
Fenech Soler DJ set 11:30:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Friday
Sombrero Sound System 10:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Friday
Stereo 8 (Blowpop) 08:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Friday
Will Streetwise 06:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Friday
9000 Ears Soundsystem 04:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Friday
TBC 02:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Friday
       
Freestylers 04:00:00 AM Sharkeys / Unfairground Saturday
VERY SPECIAL GUEST 02:30:00 AM Sharkeys / Unfairground Saturday
VERY SPECIAL GUEST 01:00:00 AM Sharkeys / Unfairground Saturday
Plump DJ's 11:30:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Saturday
Mini Da Minx 10:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Saturday
Vlad 08:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Saturday
Feel the Real Soundsystem 06:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Saturday
Sway 2 04:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Saturday
Mr. Sushi 02:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Saturday
       
Dub Pistols DJ Set 04:00:00 AM Sharkeys / Unfairground Sunday
Atomic Hooligan 02:30:00 AM Sharkeys / Unfairground Sunday
Tayo 01:00:00 AM Sharkeys / Unfairground Sunday
Pyramid 11:30:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Sunday
Ben & Lex 10:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Sunday
Freerange Djs 08:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Sunday
Simon Stereo 06:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Sunday
Real Nice 04:00:00 PM Sharkeys / Unfairground Sunday
       
Philip Henry And Hannah Martin 03:15:00 AM Small World Stage Thursday
Chicken Shed Zeppelin 02:00:00 AM Small World Stage Thursday
Carnival Collective 12:30:00 AM Small World Stage Thursday
Penny Black remedy 10:30:00 PM Small World Stage Thursday
Tragic Roundabout 07:00:00 PM Small World Stage Thursday
The Little Unsaid 05:30:00 PM Small World Stage Thursday
Zen Elephant 04:00:00 PM Small World Stage Thursday
Sean Taylor 02:30:00 PM Small World Stage Thursday
De Fuego 01:15:00 PM Small World Stage Thursday
Hattie Hatstar 12:00:00 PM Small World Stage Thursday
       
Resonators 02:00:00 AM Small World Stage Friday
The Destroyers 12:15:00 AM Small World Stage Friday
Mabel Myrtle Turtle 10:30:00 PM Small World Stage Friday
The Old Dance School 09:00:00 PM Small World Stage Friday
Jessica Goyder 08:00:00 PM Small World Stage Friday
John Fairhurst 06:45:00 PM Small World Stage Friday
Nathan Ball 05:30:00 PM Small World Stage Friday
Tess 04:00:00 PM Small World Stage Friday
Two Man Ting 02:30:00 PM Small World Stage Friday
I-Fly 01:15:00 PM Small World Stage Friday
Philip Henry And Hannah Martin 12:00:00 PM Small World Stage Friday
       
Kidnap Alice 04:00:00 AM Small World Stage Saturday
Sam And The Womp 02:15:00 AM Small World Stage Saturday
Fat 45s 12:30:00 AM Small World Stage Saturday
Kangaroo Moon 10:30:00 PM Small World Stage Saturday
Whimwise 08:45:00 PM Small World Stage Saturday
Poeticat 07:15:00 PM Small World Stage Saturday
Tobias Jacob 06:00:00 PM Small World Stage Saturday
Cocos Lovers 04:45:00 PM Small World Stage Saturday
Zen Elephant 03:30:00 PM Small World Stage Saturday
Siddy Bennett 01:45:00 PM Small World Stage Saturday
Mal Webb 12:00:00 PM Small World Stage Saturday
       
Cornelius And Nick Clyne 03:45:00 AM Small World Stage Sunday
The Little Unsaid 02:25:00 AM Small World Stage Sunday
People’s StringFoundation 12:30:00 AM Small World Stage Sunday
Penny Black Remedy 10:45:00 PM Small World Stage Sunday
Souk Bab-El-Louk 09:00:00 PM Small World Stage Sunday
Nancy Ackroid 07:30:00 PM Small World Stage Sunday
Brooke Sharkey 06:15:00 PM Small World Stage Sunday
Heal The Last Stand 04:45:00 PM Small World Stage Sunday
De Fuego 03:15:00 PM Small World Stage Sunday
Carrie Tree 01:30:00 PM Small World Stage Sunday
Nathan Ball 12:00:00 PM Small World Stage Sunday
       
Michael Eavis Q & A with Dom 05:00:00 PM So71 Café Wednesday
Andrew Kerr -' Intolerably Hip' Book signing 12:00:00 PM So71 Café Wednesday
       
Tom E Lewis 11:00:00 PM So71 Café Thursday
Travelling Libraries 10:00:00 PM So71 Café Thursday
Rory Motion - Comic 09:00:00 PM So71 Café Thursday
Steve Marshall - The Ballad of Genrous John 08:00:00 PM So71 Café Thursday
Malcolm Boyle - Readings from The Madcap 07:00:00 PM So71 Café Thursday
Roy Hutchins - Heathcote Williams Poems 04:00:00 PM So71 Café Thursday
       
Howard Marks - Spoken Word 06:00:00 PM So71 Café Friday
Special guests TBC   So71 Café Friday
Arthur Brown - Interview and Q&A with Dom 04:00:00 PM So71 Café Friday
Howard Marks - Spoken Word 01:00:00 PM So71 Café Friday
Andrew Kerr -' Intolerably Hip' Book signing 12:00:00 PM So71 Café Friday
       
Glastonbury the Movie - Film 02:30:00 AM So71 Café Saturday
Avalon a field in Glastonbury - Film 01:30:00 AM So71 Café Saturday
Malcolm Boyle - Montage from The Madcap 12:30:00 AM So71 Café Saturday
Howard Marks - spoken word 11:30:00 PM So71 Café Saturday
Paul Goman - Barney Bubbles Sound and Vision Show 10:00:00 PM So71 Café Saturday
Atilla the Stockbroker - The Coldplay alternative 09:00:00 PM So71 Café Saturday
Mick Farren - Stage Discussion with Dom 07:30:00 PM So71 Café Saturday
Gregory Sams - Wonderful Global Change 01:00:00 PM So71 Café Saturday
Andrew Kerr -' Intolerably Hip' Book signing 12:00:00 PM So71 Café Saturday
       
Gregory Sams - Wonderful Global Change 07:00:00 PM So71 Café Sunday
Andrew Kerr -' Intolerably Hip' Book signing 03:00:00 PM So71 Café Sunday
Paul Goman - Book signing & Q&A with Dom 01:30:00 PM So71 Café Sunday
"Live stage discussion: Artisic legacy of designer Barney Bubbles with Paul Gorman, Billy Bragg, John Cooper Clarke & Jeff Dexter" 12:30:00 PM So71 Café Sunday
Howard Marks - Spoken Word 11:30:00 AM So71 Café Sunday
       
Ethical Catering 07:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Wednesday
Canal Futures 05:30:00 PM Speakers Forum Wednesday
The Art/Science of Bicycology 04:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Wednesday
Tetrapak wallet making 02:30:00 PM Speakers Forum Wednesday
Steward Training 11:30:00 AM Speakers Forum Wednesday
       
Poetry Slam 08:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Thursday
Is Veganism the ideological glue to bring together movements for social change? 07:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Thursday
Corporations and Conflict 05:30:00 PM Speakers Forum Thursday
The Children's Society 04:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Thursday
The Bomb Factor - CND 02:30:00 PM Speakers Forum Thursday
Big or Divided Society 01:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Thursday
Exploit.com 11:30:00 AM Speakers Forum Thursday
Current situation in Burma 10:30:00 AM Speakers Forum Thursday
Yoga 08:30:00 AM Speakers Forum Thursday
       
Question Time 08:30:00 PM Speakers Forum Friday
Chris Philpott 07:25:00 PM Speakers Forum Friday
Dr Iain Hossack 06:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Friday
Bee Rowlatt 04:45:00 PM Speakers Forum Friday
Brigit Strawbridge 03:30:00 PM Speakers Forum Friday
Poetry 02:25:00 PM Speakers Forum Friday
Aubrey Meyer 01:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Friday
Caroline Lucas MP 11:45:00 AM Speakers Forum Friday
Martin Abrams RSPB 10:30:00 AM Speakers Forum Friday
Yoga 08:30:00 AM Speakers Forum Friday
       
Question Time 08:30:00 PM Speakers Forum Saturday
Neil Oram 07:15:00 PM Speakers Forum Saturday
Andy Unger 06:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Saturday
Ravi Gurumurthy 04:45:00 PM Speakers Forum Saturday
Luke Treget and Carol Naughton 03:30:00 PM Speakers Forum Saturday
Hugo Charlton 02:15:00 PM Speakers Forum Saturday
The Justin Rowlatt Debate 01:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Saturday
Nandi Simpson 11:45:00 AM Speakers Forum Saturday
Akesh Aggawal 10:30:00 AM Speakers Forum Saturday
Yoga 08:30:00 AM Speakers Forum Saturday
       
Question Time 07:15:00 PM Speakers Forum Sunday
Mary Ellen 06:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Sunday
Tracey Smith 04:45:00 PM Speakers Forum Sunday
Tony Benn 03:30:00 PM Speakers Forum Sunday
Radical Poetry 02:25:00 PM Speakers Forum Sunday
Michael Eavis 01:00:00 PM Speakers Forum Sunday
Jonathan Cainer 11:45:00 AM Speakers Forum Sunday
Action Work 10:30:00 AM Speakers Forum Sunday
Yoga 08:30:00 AM Speakers Forum Sunday
       
Baggy Mondays 01:00:00 AM Stonebridge Bar (Park) Thursday
Pump Up The Volume 11:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (Park) Thursday
Ultimate Power 09:30:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (Park) Thursday
Yacht Rock 08:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (Park) Thursday
Optimo 06:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (Park) Thursday
Sounds Familiar The Music Quiz 04:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (Park) Thursday
Heavenly Jukebox 02:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (Park) Thursday
       
"R+S presents James Blake (DJ set), Space Dimension Controller and Wild Geese" 12:00:00 AM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Friday
Stonebridge Residents 08:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Friday
Mister Sushi And Roxanne Roll 06:15:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Friday
DELS (live) 05:45:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Friday
Kwes 04:45:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Friday
Sampha (live) 04:15:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Friday
HVN JBX 03:30:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Friday
Conquering Animal Sound (live) 03:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Friday
HVN JBX 01:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Friday
       
"Ross Allen presents the Meltdown with Toddla T, Players Ball, The Heatwave and Brian Morrison" 12:00:00 AM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Saturday
Stonebridge Residents 08:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Saturday
Riddim and Soul 06:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Saturday
Hip Hop Karaoke 04:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Saturday
Musical Bingo 02:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Saturday
The Barrett Family 01:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Saturday
       
Jackmaster 02:30:00 AM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Sunday
Time and Space Machine 01:00:00 AM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Sunday
Pete Fowler (Seahawks/Monsterism) 12:00:00 AM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Sunday
The Schizodelic Sound 10:30:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Sunday
Stonebridge Residents 08:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Sunday
Smooth Sailing 06:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Sunday
Hip Hop Karaoke 04:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Sunday
Musical Bingo 02:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Sunday
The Endeacot Family 01:00:00 PM Stonebridge Bar (The Park) Sunday
       
Tess 11:15:00 PM Tadpole Stage Thursday
Kangaroo Moon 09:30:00 PM Tadpole Stage Thursday
Andrew Morris 08:15:00 PM Tadpole Stage Thursday
The Portraits 07:20:00 PM Tadpole Stage Thursday
Kate Lissauer & The Kays 06:10:00 PM Tadpole Stage Thursday
Heal The Last Stand 05:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Thursday
Carnival Collective 04:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Thursday
Shona Foster 03:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Thursday
The Hand 02:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Thursday
Via Trio 01:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Thursday
Didge workshop 12:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Thursday
       
Rodney Branigan 02:00:00 AM Tadpole Stage Friday
Celt Islam 01:00:00 AM Tadpole Stage Friday
Ten Ton Tongue 12:00:00 AM Tadpole Stage Friday
Radio Break 11:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Friday
Paradise 9 10:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Friday
Janie Dare 08:40:00 PM Tadpole Stage Friday
Dirty Ray 07:40:00 PM Tadpole Stage Friday
John Fairhurst 06:50:00 PM Tadpole Stage Friday
Latin workshop 05:30:00 PM Tadpole Stage Friday
Tattie Jam 04:40:00 PM Tadpole Stage Friday
Carnival Collective 03:50:00 PM Tadpole Stage Friday
Little Unsaid 02:50:00 PM Tadpole Stage Friday
Via Trio 01:45:00 PM Tadpole Stage Friday
Drum and Eastern Dance Workshop 12:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Friday
Didge workshop 11:00:00 AM Tadpole Stage Friday
       
Baka Beyond 02:00:00 AM Tadpole Stage Saturday
Lux Collective 01:10:00 AM Tadpole Stage Saturday
Akahum 12:00:00 AM Tadpole Stage Saturday
Radio Break/I Fly 10:50:00 PM Tadpole Stage Saturday
The Portraits 10:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Saturday
Penny Black Remedy 08:30:00 PM Tadpole Stage Saturday
Mal Webb 07:20:00 PM Tadpole Stage Saturday
Ukulele workshop 06:10:00 PM Tadpole Stage Saturday
Kate Lissauer & The Kays 05:20:00 PM Tadpole Stage Saturday
People's String Quartet 04:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Saturday
Toast Masta And the Oduduwa Talking Drummers 02:30:00 PM Tadpole Stage Saturday
De Fuego 01:45:00 PM Tadpole Stage Saturday
Drum and Eastern Dance Workshop 12:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Saturday
Didge workshop 11:00:00 AM Tadpole Stage Saturday
       
The Hand 02:30:00 AM Tadpole Stage Sunday
The Muel 01:30:00 AM Tadpole Stage Sunday
Loonaloop 12:10:00 AM Tadpole Stage Sunday
Radio Break 11:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Sunday
Smoke Feathers 10:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Sunday
Janie Dare 09:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Sunday
David Celia 08:10:00 PM Tadpole Stage Sunday
The Turbans 07:10:00 PM Tadpole Stage Sunday
Fiddle workshop 06:15:00 PM Tadpole Stage Sunday
Seize The Day 05:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Sunday
Little Machine 03:50:00 PM Tadpole Stage Sunday
Souk-Bab-El-Louk 02:50:00 PM Tadpole Stage Sunday
Via Trio 01:45:00 PM Tadpole Stage Sunday
Drum and Eastern Dance Workshop 12:00:00 PM Tadpole Stage Sunday
Didge workshop 11:00:00 AM Tadpole Stage Sunday
       
Ben Jamin (Dirty Fairy / Bootie USA) 02:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Thursday
www.GayHipHop.com 01:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Thursday
Ninebob- (www.thedownlowradio.com) 12:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Thursday
Mel - (www.thedownlowradio.com) 11:00:00 PM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Thursday
Amy - Drop The Bomb (Funk/Disco) 10:00:00 PM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Thursday
Nic Fisher (GutterSlut) 09:00:00 PM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Thursday
Helen Noir- (www.thedownlowradio.com) 08:00:00 PM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Thursday
       
ATLAY (Tom Wick)House/World 05:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Friday
Andy Blake & Joe Hart (World Unknown) 04:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Friday
Andy Blake & Joe Hart (World Unknown) 03:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Friday
Damo - (www.thedownlowradio.com) 02:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Friday
Luke Howard (Horse Meat Disco) 01:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Friday
The Duchess of Pork (Dirtbox) 12:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Friday
MaK (Deep Inside Athens) 11:00:00 PM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Friday
       
Tee Cardaci (Deep & Dusted/Botafogo Social Club) 05:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Saturday
David'Squeaky'George (Paris' Acid Ball) 04:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Saturday
Ben Lewis (African Dope Records) 03:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Saturday
Ben Souled - (BM Soho) 02:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Saturday
James Hillard -(Horse Meat Disco) 01:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Saturday
"K.atou (Einmaleins, Lick my Deck - Athens)" 12:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Saturday
Sugarbear (Bootylicious) 11:00:00 PM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Saturday
       
Matt Pond (Deep Systems) 04:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Sunday
Tristan da Cunha (Redux / backtobasics) 03:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Sunday
Nacho - (www.thedownlowradio.com) 02:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Sunday
Luke Howard (Horse Meat Disco / Samba) 01:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Sunday
Legendary Chiildren - House 12:00:00 AM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Sunday
Dave Kendrick (Macho City) 11:00:00 PM THE DOWNLOW RADIO Sunday
       
Hannah Holland (Batty Bass) 08:00:00 PM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Thursday
Hannah Holland (Batty Bass) 09:00:00 PM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Thursday
Hannah Holland (Batty Bass) 10:00:00 PM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Thursday
Matty Dreadless (Fresh Connection) 11:00:00 PM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Thursday
Miss Pink (BM Soho) 12:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Thursday
       
Macpherson (Fabric Live) 10:00:00 PM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Friday
"DJ Flight (Metalheadz, Rinse FM, BM Soho)" 11:15:00 PM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Friday
"Youngsta (Tempa, Rinse FM ,BM Soho)" 12:30:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Friday
SP:MC (Shogun Audio) 01:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Friday
"D-Bridge (Exit Records, Rinse FM )" 01:45:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Friday
SP:MC (Shogun Audio) 02:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Friday
"N-Type (Wheal +Deal, Rinse FM )" 03:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Friday
"Ray Keith (Dread, BM Soho)" 04:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Friday
Miss Pink (BM Soho) 05:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Friday
       
Qualifide 10:00:00 PM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Saturday
CRST (Deep Thrills / TTY) 11:15:00 PM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Saturday
Gideon (www.thedownlowradio.com) 01:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Saturday
DJ EZ 02:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Saturday
Zed Bias 04:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Saturday
Qualifide 05:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Saturday
       
Bashment Bish (Negusa Negast) 10:00:00 PM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Sunday
Ugly Man & Smokey B (Rum Shack) 11:15:00 PM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Sunday
RDK Hi Fi Featuring JAH LINGWA & MC KNATTY P 01:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Sunday
Channel One Sound System Mikey Dread & full crew 02:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Sunday
Steve Bedlam & Matty Dreadless (Rum Shack) 04:00:00 AM THE LONDON UNDERGROUND Sunday
       
GUILTY PLEASURES 11:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Thursday
JAMES CURRY (OVEREASY) 08:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Thursday
TOM ENO (OVEREASY) 06:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Thursday
DJ NICKNAME/CHRIS READ 04:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Thursday
BONEBOOKBANG (OVEREASY) 01:30:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Thursday
JAMES CURRY (OVEREASY) 11:00:00 AM THE MEETING POINT BAR Thursday
       
SCI PHI & TRONIK 01:00:00 AM THE MEETING POINT BAR Friday
DJ NICKNAMECHRIS READ 09:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Friday
SHEPDOG (NICEUP) 07:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Friday
TOM ENO (OVEREASY) 05:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Friday
JAMES CURRY (OVEREASY) 03:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Friday
BONEBOOKBANG (OVEREASY) 01:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Friday
       
JAMES CURRY (OVEREASY) 01:30:00 AM THE MEETING POINT BAR Saturday
DJ/MC ERIC (OF TECHNOTRONIC) RETRO SET 12:30:00 AM THE MEETING POINT BAR Saturday
JAMES CURRY(OVEREASY 12:00:00 AM THE MEETING POINT BAR Saturday
RIDDIM & SOUL 09:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Saturday
BONEBOOKBANG (OVEREASY) 07:30:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Saturday
SCOTT HENDY (MALACHAI/BOCA 45) 06:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Saturday
TOM ENO (OVEREASY) 03:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Saturday
DJ NICKNAME/CHRIS READ 01:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Saturday
       
THE WOLFMAN OF DALSTON (Débruit) 01:00:00 AM THE MEETING POINT BAR Sunday
TRONIK 11:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Sunday
OVEREASY DJs 05:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Sunday
SCI PHI 09:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Sunday
OVEREASY DJs 05:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Sunday
DJ NICKNAME / CHRIS READ 02:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Sunday
OVEREASY DJs 12:00:00 PM THE MEETING POINT BAR Sunday
       
Nick Warren 01:00:00 AM The Rabbit Hole Thursday
"Flying Rhino's DJj's follow with James Monroe, Grantly and Slinky Wizard" 09:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Thursday
The Vodka Jellies Live Karaoke Band 07:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Thursday
Dark Moon 06:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Thursday
Joker And The Thief 05:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Thursday
       
0 Junkyard Scientists 03:00:00 AM The Rabbit Hole Friday
Oui Ja Yes 02:30:00 AM The Rabbit Hole Friday
Mad Cows 12:00:00 AM The Rabbit Hole Friday
Oh Land 10:30:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Friday
Beth Rowley 09:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Friday
Age Of Glass 07:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Friday
Will And The People 05:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Friday
Skinny Lister 03:30:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Friday
Rabbit Hole Grand Procession 02:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Friday
Naseby Crossing 01:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Friday
       
Tribazik 03:30:00 AM The Rabbit Hole Saturday
The Egg 01:30:00 AM The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Craig Charles 12:00:00 AM The Rabbit Hole Saturday
GoldRay 10:30:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Julie Daske 08:45:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Grovesnor 07:30:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Transpersonals 05:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Stringer Bessant (ex Reef) 03:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Movin' Melvin Brown 02:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Saturday
Beans On Toast 01:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Saturday
       
The Drop 03:30:00 AM The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Secret Guests 02:00:00 AM The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Yniwl 12:30:00 AM The Rabbit Hole Sunday
The Fanclub 10:45:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Dan Steer 08:45:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Perhaps Contraption 07:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Mik Artistic 05:30:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Boxcar Aldous Huxley 04:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Sunday
Emilie's Eldest 02:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Sunday
White Rabbit's Records 12:00:00 PM The Rabbit Hole Sunday
       
HAVANA CLUB PALADAR 09:00:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Thursday
BONEBOOKBANG (OVEREASY) 07:00:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Thursday
THE CANNONBALL CLUB-LIVE! 06:00:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Thursday
JAMES CURRY 05:00:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Thursday
THE CANNONBALL CLUB-LIVE! 04:00:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Thursday
TOM ENO (OVEREASY) 03:00:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Thursday
THE CANNONBALL CLUB-LIVE! 02:00:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Thursday
TOM ENO (OVEREASY) & GILLAN THE DRUMMER 11:00:00 AM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Thursday
       
THE CANNONBALL CLUB + JAMES CURRY (OVEREASY) 11:45:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Friday
ME 1 RESIDENCY 08:45:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Friday
OPENMIC WITH JOE CHIARI (email westholtsopenmic@gmail:com for a slot) 07:15:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Friday
SMOKE FEATHERS 04:15:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Friday
MONKEY ON A STICK 02:45:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Friday
       
DJ VADIM PRESENTS THE ELECTRIC 01:00:00 AM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Saturday
THE FILTHY SIX 11:45:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Saturday
ME 1 RESIDENCY 08:45:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Saturday
THE CANNONBALL CLUB-LIVE! 07:15:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Saturday
THE CANNONBALL CLUB-LIVE! 05:45:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Saturday
OPENMIC WITH JOE CHIARI (email westholtsopenmic@gmail:com for a slot) 04:15:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Saturday
       
LONDON AFROBEAT COLLECTIVE TAKEOVER 11:15:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Sunday
ME 1 RESIDENCY 07:03:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Sunday
THE CANNONBALL CLUB-LIVE! 06:00:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Sunday
Ghostpoet 04:30:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Sunday
OPENMIC WITH JOE CHIARI (email westholtsopenmic@gmail:com for a slot) 03:00:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Sunday
THE CANNONBALL CLUB-LIVE! 01:30:00 PM THE WEST HOLTS BAR Sunday
       
TBC 07:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Thursday
Great White Shark 06:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Thursday
Vid Warren 05:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Thursday
Aisha 04:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Thursday
Pete The Temp 03:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Thursday
Open Mic Soap Box 02:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Thursday
Danny, Claire, Marrick 01:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Thursday
Wind up the Banker : Morning Maypole Wakeup 12:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Thursday
       
Very Special Guests 08:30:00 PM Tripod Stage Friday
Special Guest (TBC) 07:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Friday
Grace Petrie 06:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Friday
Film: Just Do It 04:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Friday
Jealous Of Girls vs Chubbywordsmith 03:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Friday
Open Mic Soap Box 02:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Friday
Pete The Temp 01:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Friday
Wind up the Banker : Morning Maypole Wakeup 12:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Friday
       
The Drop 07:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Saturday
Attila the Stockbroker 06:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Saturday
The Turbans 05:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Saturday
Duncan Disorderly and the Swallywags 04:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Saturday
Daniel & Murugan 03:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Saturday
Open Mic Soap Box 02:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Saturday
Chubbywordsmith 01:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Saturday
Wind up the Banker : Morning Maypole Wakeup 12:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Saturday
       
Junkyard Scientists 07:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Sunday
TBC 06:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Sunday
The Drop 05:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Sunday
Beans On Toast 04:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Sunday
Danny, Claire, Marrick 03:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Sunday
Open Mic Soap Box 02:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Sunday
Spliff Richard 01:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Sunday
Wind up the Banker : Morning Maypole Wakeup 12:00:00 PM Tripod Stage Sunday
       
       
"No Fit State ""Barricade"" DRESS REHEARSAL" 10:30:00 PM Theatre & Circus . Circus Field Thursday
Porn Kiosk DJ Playing 04:00:00 PM VOGUE FABRICS Thursday
Vogue Fabrics Programming 10:00:00 PM VOGUE FABRICS Thursday
       
Porn Kiosk DJ Playing 04:00:00 PM VOGUE FABRICS Friday
Caberet - Ophelia blitz and Bourgeois and Maurice . 10:00:00 PM VOGUE FABRICS Friday
"DirtBox DJ's / Treatment rooms / Danni Daniels, Ashley Ryder, Michelle Webb" 12:00:00 AM VOGUE FABRICS Friday
       
Porn Kiosk DJ Playing 04:00:00 PM VOGUE FABRICS Saturday
Caberet - Lazlo Pearlman and Holestar 10:00:00 PM VOGUE FABRICS Saturday
"POP DJ's with Holestar and Princess Julia / Treatment rooms / Danni Daniels, Ashley Ryder, Michelle Webb" 12:00:00 AM VOGUE FABRICS Saturday
       
Porn Kiosk DJ Playing 04:00:00 PM VOGUE FABRICS Sunday
"Caberet - Holestar, Danni Daniels, Ashley Ryder" 10:00:00 PM VOGUE FABRICS Sunday
"HotBoys DJ's Jonjo Jury and Dan Beaumont / Treatment rooms / Danni Daniels, Ashley Ryder, Michelle Webb" 12:00:00 AM VOGUE FABRICS Sunday

 

Spirit of 71 stage
Friday Saturday Sunday
Charles Hazlewood All Stars
play Mike Oldfield's Tubular Bells Funktion One Experimental
Soundfield Old Skool House Experimental Soundfield Old Skool House
Funktion One Experimental Soundfield A Guy Called Gerald with Funktion
One Experimental Soundfield System 7
Melanie Terry Reid Nik Turner's Space Ritual
Yorke Dance Project Linda Lewis Robyn Hitchcock and the Imaginary Band
The Crazy World of Arthur Brown Nick Lowe Chris Jagger Atcha Band
Yorke Dance Project Murray Lachlan Young Murray Lachlan Young
Edgar Broughton Mick Farren & The Last Men Standing Gringo Ska
Murray Lachlan Young BJ Cole and Emily Burridge Last Star Pilot
Marsupilami Charlie Dore & the Hula Valley Orchestra Nigel Mazyln Jones
Bex Marshall Spirit of 71 House Band Jam with
Steve Hillage Avalonian Free State Choir
Spirit of 71 House Band Jam
with Raja Ram Noel Harrison Trio and friends
Tom E Lewis and Friends Solstice String Quartet
Abraham Sanyang & Moussa Kouyate Yorke Dance Project
Noel Harrison Trio and friends
Solstice String Quartet

 

 

Who did you want to see in the Glastonbury Festival 2013 lineup? Did you go, or what did you think of the festival?

 
http://www.glastonburyfestivals.co.uk/
   
 
blog comments powered by Disqus