Elton John
Kanye West
Jack White
Lionel Richie
Vampire Weekend
The Avett Brothers
Phoenix
Skrillex
Arctic Monkeys
Frank Ocean
The Flaming Lips
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds
Kaskade
Wiz Khalifa
Damon Albarn
Neutral Milk Hotel
SuperJam with Skrillex and Friends
SuperJam "?"
The Bluegrass Situation Superjam hosted by Ed Helms
Disclosure
Cut Copy
The Head and the Heart
Zedd
Ms. Lauryn Hill
Funkiest Dancer
Chromeo
Broken Bells
Tedeschi Trucks Band
James Blake
Bobby Womack
Umphrey's McGee
Ice Cube
Ben Howard
Slightly Stoopid
Fitz & The Tantrums
Cake
Janelle Monáe
Grouplove
Amos Lee
CHVRCHES
Cage the Elephant
Die Antwoord
Craig Robinson & The Nasty Delicious
Drive-By Truckers
Andrew Bird & the Hands of Glory
Mastodon
Capital Cities
Taran Killam & Friends
Jake Bugg
Chance The Rapper
Dr. Dog
Yonder Mountain String Band
Hannibal Buress
John Butler Trio
Broad City Live
Little Dragon
T.J. Miller
City and Colour
The Glitch Mob
The Naked and Famous
Neal Brennan
Phosphorescent
Washed Out
Danny Brown
Warpaint
Sam Smith
A$AP Ferg
Darkside
Seasick Steve
Shovels & Rope
Lucero
Real Estate
Carolina Chocolate Drops
The Wood Brothers
The Master Musicians of Jajouka led by Bachir Attar, with special guests Billy Martin, Marc Ribot, DJ Logic and Shahzad Ismaily
Pusha T
Rory Scovel
Meshuggah
Poliça
DakhaBrakha
Goat
ZZ Ward
Bridget Everett & the Tender Moments
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
Blackberry Smoke
MS MR
First Aid Kit
Sasheer Zamata
A Tribe Called Red
Omar Souleyman
Brooks Wheelan
The Bouncing Souls
Greensky Bluegrass
Ty Segall
Sarah Jarosz
Vintage Trouble
Okkervil River
White Denim
Jonathan Wilson
Seth Herzog
J. Roddy Walston & the Business
Robert Delong
Cloud Nothings
Typhoon
Thao & the Get Down Stay Down
Valerie June
King Khan & the Shrines
Cherub
BANKS
Emily Heller
Break Science
The Black Lillies
The Lone Bellow
Caveman
Big Sam's Funky Nation
Jon Batiste and Stay Human
La Santa Cecilia
Classixx
Allah-Las
Cass McCombs
Vance Joy
Haerts
Those Darlins
Deafheaven
Lake Street Dive
St. Paul & The Broken Bones
The Wild Feathers
The Preatures
Brad Williams
DJ Logic
Holden
Jared Dietch
Jonathan Toubin
Le Chev
Quickie Mart
Tiki Disco
Solu Music
AM & Shawn Lee
Ásgeir
Animals As Leaders
Arc Iris
The Black Cadillacs
Black Pistol Fire
Blank Range
The Bots
Bronze Radio Return
Bully
Cayucas
Desert Noises
Diarrhea Planet
Donald Cumming
The Dunwells
ELEL
Empires
Fly Golden Eagle
The Futures League
The Griswolds
High and Mighty Brass Band
Hunter Hunted
Jamestown Revival
Jennifer Sullivan
Jeremy Messersmith
John & Jacob
Kansas Bible Company
Kevin Devine
Kins
Lily & the Parlour Tricks
The Lonely Biscuits
Monster Truck
The Orwells
Parade of Lights
Roadkill Ghost Choir
Royal Canoe
Royal Teeth
The Saint Johns
Sam Hunt
Skinny Lister
Speedy Ortiz
Streets of Laredo
Syd Arthur
The Unlikely Candidates
Wild Child
Willy Mason
Friday
Derek Trucks featuring Chaka Khan
Taj Mahal
Eric Krasno
James Gadson
David Hidalgo and Adam Deitch with special guests Andrew Bird
Susan Tedeschi
Ben Folds
Saturday
Skrillex and Friends featuring Big Gigantic & special guests Damian “Jr. Gong” Marley
Robby Krieger (of The Doors)
Zedd
Mickey Hart
Janelle Monáe
Warpaint
Chance the Rapper
Thundercat
Sunday
The Bluegrass Situation SuperJam hosted by Ed Helms featuring the Lonesome Trio
Dierks Bentley
Sarah Jarosz
Lake Street Dive
The Black Lillies
Shovels & Rope
The Lone Bellow
Robert Ellis
Della Mae
Bryan Sutton
Dave Johnston of YMSB
THURSDAY, JUNE 12
1:00 PM
Green Screens Presented by Rock The Earth: The Human Experiment - Q&A with Scott Banbury of the Sierra Club
3:00 PM
The First and Probably Last Annual Bonnaroo Intergalactic Feline Film & Video Festival For Humans - Hosted by Mike Keegan and Jay Wertzler
4:30 PM
LIVE PERFORMANCE: Take Me to the River – Screening and Q&A with director Martin Shore plus Live Performance with William Bell, Bobby Rush, Frayser Boy, Al Kapone, Jerry Harrison, the Norman Sisters, Ify, Stax Music Academy Students, the Hi Rhythm Section, Ben Cauley and the Royal Memphis Horns, and Boo Mitchell
8:00 PM
NBA Finals Game 4
11:30 PM
LIVE INTERACTIVE PERFORMANCE: Point Break Live! – You Can BE Keanu!
2:00 AM
[IFC] and The Action Pack Present: R.Kelly’s Trapped in the Closet Sing-Along – Hosted by Henri Mazza
4:10 AM
Remembering Harold Ramis: Ghostbusters – 30th Anniversary
FRIDAY, JUNE 13
8:30 AM
The NeverEnding Story – 30th Anniversary
10:30 AM
For the Love of Music: The Story of Nashville – Screening and Panel on the Nashville Music Scene with singer-songwriters Brett James and Amy Stroup and moderator Butch Spyridon
1:15 PM
LIVE PERFORMANCE: Marc Ribot and Charlie’s Chaplin’s The Kid
2:45 PM
Green Screens Presented by Rock The Earth: DamNation – Introduction by Andrew Bird / Q&A with Morgan Beard of Sub-Genre Films
4:45 PM
Finding Fela – Q&A with Seun Kuti
7:10 PM
This Is The End – Introduction by Craig Robinson
9:30 PM
The Action Pack Presents: Big Screen Yacht Rock Smooth Jamz Karaoke Party – Hosted by Henri Mazza
11:30 PM
LIVE INTERACTIVE PERFORMANCE: Terminator Too: Judgment Play Live! – You Can BE Arnold!
2:00 AM
Friday the 13th – The Original 1980 Version
3:45 AM
Remembering Harold Ramis: Caddyshack
5:30 AM
The Warriors – 35th Anniversary
SATURDAY, JUNE 14
7:30 AM
Revenge of the Nerds – 30th Anniversary
9:20 AM
The Other One: The Long Strange Trip of Bob Weir
11:00 AM
Spotlight on the Farrelly Brothers: Kingpin – Q&A with Peter & Bobby Farrelly
1:20 PM
Spotlight on the Farrelly Brothers: Dumb & Dumber - 20th Anniversary – Introduction by Peter & Bobby Farrelly
3:45 PM
Comedy Central’s “Drunk History” Live with co-creators Derek Waters, Jeremy Konner & Friends
5:15 PM
Comedy Central’s “Brickleberry” Live with co-creators Roger Black and Waco O’Guin
6:30 PM
Green Screens Presented by Rock The Earth: Above All Else – Q&A with executive producer Paul Bassis
8:40 PM
Ping Pong Summer
10:25 PM
Dear White People
12:15 AM
The Action Pack Presents: Michael Jackson Sing-Along Dance Party – Hosted by Henri Mazza
1:55 AM
Remembering Harold Ramis: Groundhog Day
3:45 AM
Road House – 25th Anniversary
SUNDAY, JUNE 15
8:00 AM
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across The 8th Dimension - 30th Anniversary
10:00 AM
The Action Pack Presents: Pulp Fiction 20th Anniversary Quote-Along – Hosted by Henri Mazza
1:00 PM
Spotlight on David Wain: They Came Together – Q&A with director/co-writer David Wain
3:10 PM
Spotlight on Harry Shearer: This Is Spinal Tap - 30th Anniversary – Q&A with Harry Shearer
5:10 PM
Spotlight on Harry Shearer: A Mighty Wind – Introduction by Harry Shearer
7:00 PM
NBA Finals Game 5 (if necessary)
Who do you want to see in the Bonnaroo 2014 lineup?